Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | -2.0% | |||
3 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 19 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | +1.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 3 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 928 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 835 | -3.3% | |||
3 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 769 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Jenna Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 756 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 779 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 729 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 757 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Monica Schmidt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 753 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Zoey Rank
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 713 | +0.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Natalie Charles
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 709 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 697 | -0.7% | |||
12 |
Amber Winter
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 692 | -0.3% | |||
13 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 723 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 679 | +1.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Adelaide McRoberts
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 713 | +2.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | – | |||
17 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 700 | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 656 | -1.1% | |||
19 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 655 | +1.0% | SB | ||
20 |
Zeynep Yapici
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 647 | +2.5% | PB | ||
22 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | -0.5% | |||
23 |
Ursula Koch
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 628 | +3.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Ava Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 658 | +1.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.1% | |||
27 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 613 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 648 | +0.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 611 | -0.2% | |||
31 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 609 | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Isabel Kearney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | +1.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 625 | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Emily Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | +0.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Makayla Mittelstaedt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | -1.2% | |||
36 |
Hannah Machleidt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | +0.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 582 | +0.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Savannah Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 617 | -0.7% | |||
39 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 581 | +0.7% | PB | ||
40 |
Addison Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 614 | -1.3% | |||
41 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 572 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Lauren Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 606 | +0.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Natalie Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 604 | +0.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Mia Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 561 | -3.4% | |||
45 |
Erika Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | +6.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Ava McCaw
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 555 | +1.0% | SB | ||
47 |
Olivia Budzinski
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | -0.8% | |||
48 |
Katie McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 579 | -0.8% | |||
49 |
Addi Roswold
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 576 | -1.0% | |||
50 |
Emily Hauke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | -1.8% | |||
51 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 572 | -0.3% | |||
52 |
Ella Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | +1.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Grace Fan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 530 | -1.1% | |||
54 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 559 | -2.9% | |||
55 |
Maxine McAllister
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 557 | -1.4% | |||
56 |
Amber Goldhagen
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 519 | -0.6% | |||
57 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 499 | +2.2% | SB |