Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Bilyeu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Canabal
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Wolpert
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Benton
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
11 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Jack Whitten
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Brady Tallon
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -8.0% | ||
22 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Nate Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Austin Foster
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Marchio
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jadon Cleary
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
15 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Landon Kline
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | ||
17 |
Gavin Dobson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -5.9% | ||
– |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Regil
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +11.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Wright
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bartlett Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | +23.5% | PB | |
3 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Elijah Murray
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – |