Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 13.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alec Tsaturyan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 696 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Lukas Nier
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 682 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Arlen Chapman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 748 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 738 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 618 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 617 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 817 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 803 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 874 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Pervall
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 745 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 836 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 736 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 728 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 726 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 719 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 794 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alec Tsaturyan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 697 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 786 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
JD Moyer
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
James Haney
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 763 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Reihl
Medford Wave
|
Medford Wave | 668 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 761 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Arlen Chapman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 752 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lukas Nier
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 657 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Finn Hilliard
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 655 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Gagner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 647 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Ferroni
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 647 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Busic
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 640 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 638 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Duquette
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club
|
Greater Newark Boys and Girls Club | 728 | +6.4% | PB | |
30 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 721 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Will Curtis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 628 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 718 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 717 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 716 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 716 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Everett Rachael
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 713 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Chang
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 609 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Patrick Schaffling
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Cameron Smith
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 686 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 590 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Will Cross
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | 579 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 669 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Charles Schreiner
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 565 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Matt Drake
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 550 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 548 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Jayden Almodovar
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 534 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 524 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Giuliano Bucciarelli
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 510 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Andrew Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 489 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jordy Mandelbaum
PDR Swimming
|
PDR Swimming | – | – |