Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Young
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Schilling
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Kilmer
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Witteveen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Vicky Surdyka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Wlodarz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Rittle
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
claire hackmann
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Hailey Groharing
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Michelle Cobirzan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Molly Claus
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sydney Kelly
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Megumi Komoto
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lydia Przytulski
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | 2 | -4.3% | ||
16 |
Sophia Lin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Lily Swiech
Byron Tiger Shar
|
Byron Tiger Shar | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Schwengel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Avery Clark
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Maggie Hewson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lindsay Johnson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Grace Pidde
McGuire Aquatics
|
McGuire Aquatics | – | +6.3% | SB | |
23 |
Megan Pankratz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Caitlyn Gooden
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Jessica Oehlerking
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Jordan Filicette
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Grace Dembowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Sarah Kenny
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Andrea Torres
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kayla Nietzel
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Emily Watanapongse
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Morgan Donovan
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Jessica Gill
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
34 |
Allison Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Wedekind
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Bevers
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Anna Perez
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
38 |
Caitlin Bauer
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Dunlap
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | – | -0.3% |