Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille Spink
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | FR | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Helms
South County
|
South County | SO | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn Curtis
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
MORGAN Burton
James River
|
James River | JR | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Rachel Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Claire Dafoe
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Madison Kim
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leaya MA
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SR | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Syd Craft
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Emma Flickinger
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Ally Kopal
Kellam
|
Kellam | SR | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Izzy Schone
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Martel
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | FR | 1 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camille Spink
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | FR | 146 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Jordan Buechler
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SR | 137 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Katherine Helms
South County
|
South County | SO | 136 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
MORGAN Burton
James River
|
James River | JR | 131 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Brynn Curtis
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 129 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Claire Dafoe
Cosby Titans
|
Cosby Titans | FR | 126 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Rachel Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 125 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Madison Kim
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SR | 124 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Leaya MA
Oakton
|
Oakton | SR | 122 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Syd Craft
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 122 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Sophia Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SR | 122 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Emma Flickinger
Langley
|
Langley | SO | 118 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Izzy Schone
Langley
|
Langley | SR | 118 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Bridget O'Shaughnessy
McLean
|
McLean | SO | 118 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ally Kopal
Kellam
|
Kellam | SR | 116 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Elena Booher
South County
|
South County | SO | 115 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Branch
James River
|
James River | JR | 114 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Martel
Unity Reed
|
Unity Reed | FR | 113 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Lilly Cleal
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | SO | 112 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Aleigha Scherber
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 108 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Murray
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SO | 108 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Katie Luetkenhaus
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SO | 97 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Alana Forshay
Colgan
|
Colgan | JR | 97 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Sarah Seiling
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SR | 96 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Braileigh Modica
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SR | 94 | -1.2% |