Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weber
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 20 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Emma Krasovec
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 16 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Sophia Capp
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isabel Rich
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Bradac
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 13 | -6.9% | ||
7 |
Laura Day
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Dominique Cos
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 11 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Joey Miller
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Holley Dennis
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 7 | -7.1% | ||
11 |
Zara Zallen
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Renee Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Catherine Bradac
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 4 | +4.8% | SB | |
14 |
Alissa Ongaco
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Cohen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Shaw
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | – | ||
18 |
Mandy Fleetwood
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Lina Bank
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
20 |
Ashlee Urroz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -5.1% | ||
21 |
Emma Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
22 |
Maya Hunter
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Paige Dailey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
24 |
Rosie Jump
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Megan Deevy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Lara Franco
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rylee O'Neil
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Ella Creighton
Swim Dogs
|
Swim Dogs | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sid McCullough
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Stefanie Pfahnl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
31 |
Lila Maddux
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
32 |
Kate Goldtrap
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
33 |
Alex Leland
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | – | ||
34 |
Clara Brown
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Samantha Tubbs
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | – | -5.6% | ||
36 |
Emily Kinney
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Marks
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Claire Chahbandour
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Mitchell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenna Cashman
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Johnston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Eckerman
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amy Madsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anarose Schwamm
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Forbes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – |