Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey Immel
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Shaw
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Renee Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Indigo Armon
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Codevilla
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Zara Zallen
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Meredith Smithbaker
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Kahn
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Dale
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 9 | +6.6% | SB | |
10 |
RayRay Mead
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Lukinac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lawson Ficken
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Maddie Black
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kalie Linden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Faith Marsicek
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Julianne Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sydney Silver
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Ella Turken
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Louder
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Storm
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Alex Leland
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | – | ||
23 |
Bena Koehn
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
24 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lina Bank
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Cecily Terranova
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | +5.1% | SB | |
27 |
Helen Sun
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Annika Bachman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Amy Madsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Abigail McLaughlin
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +6.2% | SB | |
31 |
Joy Graziano
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mandy Fleetwood
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kylee Smith
Avon Swim Club
|
Avon Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Ashlee Urroz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Kayla Tehrani
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Catherine Bradac
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Maddie Gonzales
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Grace Shaw
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
39 |
Maggie Kroening
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Rachel Ballard
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +0.8% | SB | |
41 |
Kate Peterson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Laila Khan-Farooqi
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Rosie Jump
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +1.0% | SB | |
44 |
Megan Deevy
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +2.9% | SB | |
45 |
Emily Blair
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | +4.9% | SB | |
45 |
Morgan Edstrom
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
47 |
Kandice Chandra
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
48 |
Elisabeth Ball
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Ellie Parker
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | – | – | ||
50 |
Jocelyn Petersen
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Marissa Duffy
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | – | – | ||
52 |
Ali Ouellette
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | – | – | ||
53 |
Abbi Crum
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | – | – | ||
54 |
Holley Dennis
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | -5.5% | ||
55 |
Aspen Shelton
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Claire Chahbandour
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofie Albada
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amaya Porter
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Osborn
Life Time Colorado
|
Life Time Colorado | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Mitchell
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leanne Smith
USA Para Team
|
USA Para Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lydia Genson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Dirks
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Eckerman
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Johnston
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Zadorozny
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Deitemeyer
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Nichols
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Brgoch
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Keck
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Maxey
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Mishmash
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | NS | – | – |