Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 854 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 731 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 720 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 671 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 655 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | – | ||
11 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 654 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 623 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
16 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 629 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 593 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
23 |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 525 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 611 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 609 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 581 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 579 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | ||
32 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 776 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 686 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 649 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 648 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 625 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 622 | – | ||
15 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 619 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Carin Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | – | PB | |
23 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
24 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 594 | – | ||
25 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 589 | +2.1% | SB | |
26 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
27 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | ||
28 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 584 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Caroline Foltz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
30 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 580 | – | ||
31 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – | ||
32 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 578 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
33 |
April Kupsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
35 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
36 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
38 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 551 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | ||
40 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 534 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 518 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brooke Beers
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 502 | – | PB | |
44 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
45 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 486 | – | ||
46 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 480 | – | ||
47 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
– |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |