Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 898 | – | ||
2 |
Yusuke Legard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
6 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 731 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 715 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 685 | – | ||
11 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 663 | – | ||
14 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 659 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 618 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
18 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 640 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 612 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | ||
26 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 633 | PB | |
27 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 619 | ||
28 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 613 | ||
29 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | ||
30 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 566 | ||
31 |
Noah Halpern
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 550 | ||
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Yusuke Legard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Emir Muratovic
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 781 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Alberto Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 760 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ian YENTOU HO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Will Pisani
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 757 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Raphael Marcoux
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Luke Uttley
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
12 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 689 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | – | PB | |
13 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 686 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 676 | – | ||
15 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wade Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 673 | – | ||
17 |
Jace Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 667 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 667 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 664 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
22 |
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 657 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 655 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Rene Strezenicky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | ||
27 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
29 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 632 | +6.2% | SB | |
32 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 631 | – | ||
33 |
Cole Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 628 | – | ||
34 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 624 | +0.3% | SB | |
35 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
37 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
38 |
Charlie Krauss
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 615 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Will Harding
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 610 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 609 | – | PB | |
43 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 601 | – | ||
44 |
Amadeusz Knop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
45 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | ||
47 |
Diego Nater Oyola
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
48 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
49 |
Victor Rosado
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
50 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 584 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
52 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
52 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 577 | +8.0% | SB | |
54 |
Martin Espernberger
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | – | ||
55 |
Drew Salls
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
59 |
Tomo Nozaki
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
60 |
Noah Halpern
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 569 | – | ||
61 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Aaron Malecki
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 561 | – | ||
63 |
David Walton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | ||
63 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
65 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
66 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 555 | – | ||
67 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sam Ospina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
69 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | ||
70 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 546 | – | ||
71 |
Aaron Swann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | – | ||
72 |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 520 | – | ||
73 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | – | ||
74 |
Shane Macgregor
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 514 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 511 | +1.9% | SB | |
76 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 501 | – | ||
77 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 472 | – | PB | |
78 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
79 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | ||
– |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Greenberg
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea D'arrigo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eddie Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Lochte
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Bauchwitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zuri Ramsey
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – |