Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 826 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 765 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 764 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 721 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 718 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 721 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 695 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giulia Grasso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
14 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 665 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 663 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 689 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 669 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 632 | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 630 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 644 | – | ||
27 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 628 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
31 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
32 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 780 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 773 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 757 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 729 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | – | ||
7 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 714 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 703 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 702 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
11 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
12 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 692 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 683 | – | ||
14 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Chorpening
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | – | ||
16 |
Giulia Grasso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | ||
17 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 660 | – | ||
19 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 651 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 641 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 639 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | – | ||
26 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | – | ||
27 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 634 | – | PB | |
28 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
29 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | PB | |
32 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 620 | – | ||
33 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | – | ||
34 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 612 | – | ||
35 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | – | PB | |
37 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | – | ||
38 |
Havana Layton
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
39 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | – | ||
40 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
41 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 596 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
43 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 582 | +7.1% | SB | |
46 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 581 | – | ||
47 |
Avery Lambert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | – | ||
48 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 569 | – | ||
49 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 546 | – | ||
51 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 474 | – | ||
– |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |