Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 896 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 822 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Zoe Thatcher
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 754 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 748 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 729 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 724 | – | ||
7 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
8 |
Destiny Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 704 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 679 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 662 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
14 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 593 | – | ||
16 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 538 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 644 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | – | ||
22 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | – | PB | |
23 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
– |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maeson Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
28 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | – | ||
29 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 592 | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 586 | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 560 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 852 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 792 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Zoe Thatcher
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 720 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Bathurst
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Destiny Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 698 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 695 | – | ||
8 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 673 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 665 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 664 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 654 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
15 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | – | PB | |
16 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 638 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
20 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 630 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adair Sand
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
26 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | – | ||
27 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 604 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 588 | – | ||
30 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 583 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 583 | – | ||
33 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 576 | +3.5% | SB | |
34 |
Maeson Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | ||
35 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 562 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Avery Hawker
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
40 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 548 | – | ||
41 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 537 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 536 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mabry Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
47 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
50 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 516 | +7.7% | PB | |
50 |
Sophie Ng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 516 | – | ||
52 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
53 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
54 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 505 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
56 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
57 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | – | PB | |
58 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 496 | – | PB | |
58 |
Katie Jordan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | – | ||
60 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
61 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 472 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 471 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
65 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 455 | -5.6% | ||
66 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 453 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 423 | – | PB | |
– |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marlie RITTENHOUSE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Neskora
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |