Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 747 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Juliana McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 717 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 692 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 691 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 671 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | – | PB | |
11 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 657 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 636 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | – | ||
19 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 636 | – | ||
20 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
21 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kathryn Giuffrida
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 626 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | ||
24 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +5.6% | SB | |
27 |
Victoria Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 607 | – | ||
28 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 593 | +3.5% | SB | |
31 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 581 | – | ||
32 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 464 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexie Mulvihill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 722 | +3.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Juliana McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Tayla Lovemore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 699 | -2.9% | |||
4 |
Fresh Sathianchokwisan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | -3.4% | |||
5 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 690 | -1.7% | |||
6 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 685 | -2.8% | |||
7 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 684 | – | |||
8 |
Julie Woody
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 679 | -1.0% | |||
9 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 668 | – | |||
10 |
Emily MacDonald
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | |||
11 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 652 | – | |||
13 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 650 | +1.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Abby Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 642 | -2.5% | |||
15 |
Jenessa Schwarz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 629 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | |||
19 |
Kathryn Saurborn
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 625 | – | |||
20 |
Kathryn Giuffrida
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 623 | +1.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 623 | – | |||
22 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | |||
23 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | |||
24 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 615 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Victoria Evans
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 612 | – | |||
26 |
Belle Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 612 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 609 | +5.6% | SB | ||
29 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 608 | +4.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 607 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | – | |||
32 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | – | |||
33 |
Bethany Rahn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | – | |||
34 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | – | |||
35 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 602 | – | |||
36 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 602 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 600 | +0.8% | PB | ||
38 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 597 | – | |||
39 |
Alexandra Haasser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | |||
40 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | – | |||
42 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 586 | – | ||
42 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 586 | +3.7% | SB | ||
44 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | |||
47 |
Gabby Donahue
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | – | |||
48 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | |||
50 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -1.7% | |||
50 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 574 | – | |||
50 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 574 | +0.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 573 | – | |||
53 |
Laura Latham
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 573 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 572 | -1.3% | |||
56 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 572 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Ashley Zapata
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | |||
58 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Lucy Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | |||
60 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Mabry Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +0.2% | SB | ||
63 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 556 | +2.8% | SB | ||
64 |
Katelyn Cabral
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 555 | – | |||
64 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Moriah Freitas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | |||
67 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | |||
68 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | |||
69 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 537 | – | |||
70 |
Isabella Korbly
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 535 | – | |||
71 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 526 | – | |||
72 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 520 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 513 | – | |||
74 |
Kylie Loving
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | |||
75 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Alyssa Rhein
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 478 | – | |||
77 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | – | |||
78 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 466 | – | |||
– |
Chloe Grimme
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Jade Khoo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |