Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Yochum
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Schulze
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Rickabaugh
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Joshko Lipp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
andrew fu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Werner
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Jason nguyen
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Timothy Vitanza
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Cochrane
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
John Stoklas
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +3.7% | SB | |
14 |
Jacob Rivera
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Davis
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
16 |
Henry Tarter
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Lin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Cole Osborn
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Graham
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Wang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Pineda
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Isaiah Lawshe
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
25 |
Jeremy Lin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Christian Olivarez
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Jack Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Savit Gathwal
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Paarth Nayak
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Hanjun Choi
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Campbell
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Asa Dennis
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dev Sharan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Summers
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Wu
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lance Broad
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pasquale Bleggi
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Roman
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Mendoza-Perez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – |