Swimcloud

North Texas Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Feb 7–9, 2020
  • SCY
  • Addision, TX
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 Ava Whitaker Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -0.6%
2 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.4%
3 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquatics logo +2.5% SB
4 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim Team logo -3.4%
5 Marian Cheramy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -1.1%
6 Caitlyn Groff City of Plano Swimmers logo +4.4% PB
7 Bella Gutierrez Texas Ford Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
8 Emily Cundiff North Texas Nadadores logo -1.0%
9 Abigail McAdams North Texas Nadadores logo -0.3%
10 Hannah Marcus Mansfield Aquatics logo -4.0%
11 Rachel Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +4.2% PB
12 Kacey Ross North Texas Nadadores logo -4.4%
13 Bryanna Matkovich Mansfield Aquatics logo -0.4%
14 Caroline Farris Metroplex Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
15 Tatyana Nguyen City of Plano Swimmers logo -1.1%
16 Sabrina Giachini Texas Ford Aquatics logo -1.1%
17 Megan Maycock City of Plano Swimmers logo -1.4%
18 Vivi Pettigrew North Texas Nadadores logo PB
19 Kate McCown Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +2.2% SB
20 Kendall Hsing Metroplex Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
21 Megan Lam City of Plano Swimmers logo -2.4%
22 Abby Deitemeyer Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
23 Audrey Axton North Texas Nadadores logo PB
24 Lauren Jones City of Plano Swimmers logo +2.0% SB
25 Josie Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -3.1%
26 Abby Caspari Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo -5.1%
27 Daniela Casciani Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
28 Kenzie Rhodenbaugh Dallas Mustangs logo -2.1%
29 Keeley Briggs Texas Ford Aquatics logo +0.5% SB
30 Katie Baek North Texas Nadadores logo -0.2%
31 Channing Kipe Texas Ford Aquatics logo +1.5% SB
32 Ellie Reizer Texas Ford Aquatics logo -1.9%
33 Kendall Pinkerton City of Plano Swimmers logo -1.2%
34 Madison Ebel Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
35 Amelia Costantini Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo PB
36 Hannah Mather Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo PB
37 Tatum Chambers Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo -6.8%
38 Maya Singleton Texas Ford Aquatics logo -1.3%
39 Naomi Shah Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -2.1%
40 Emily Montanari North Texas Nadadores logo
41 Anna Coleman Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -1.8%
42 Ava Zevallos Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo PB
43 Darby McCormick Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +2.6% PB
44 Brianna Mostyn Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
45 Tia Tewari Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
46 Katherine Whitmer City of Plano Swimmers logo -3.0%
47 Elle Cundiff North Texas Nadadores logo +5.0% PB
48 Audrey Samaniego City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
49 Shreya Trivedi Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
50 Misha Ohri Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
51 Elana Mikes City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
52 Alex Jaimes Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo PB
53 Julia Perez Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo
Raegan Gutchess Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Erica Peterson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Estelle Fisher Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Stephanie Panczyszyn Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Elizabeth Rieke Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Kalima Murugan Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Ania Rejniak Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Anna Hankins Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Catherine Stidham Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Campbell Smith North Texas Nadadores logo NS
Bella White Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Lauren Durbin North Texas Nadadores logo NS
Erika Martinez North Texas Nadadores logo NS
Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic Center logo NS
Aurelie Migault North Texas Nadadores logo NS
Emma Hrasko Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Allison Huang Mansfield Aquatics logo NS
Ella Themig Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Mckenna Orleans Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Michaela Hautzinger Texas Ford Aquatics logo NS