Swimcloud

North Texas Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Feb 7–9, 2020
  • SCY
  • Addision, TX
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -3.8%
2 Matt Hardy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -3.2%
3 Tyler Andruss Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.0% PB
4 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
5 Ethan Koo Texas Ford Aquatics logo +2.5% PB
6 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +4.6% PB
7 Michael Zhao Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +0.8% PB
8 Jason Maestas Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -4.7%
9 Ryan Keller Mansfield Aquatics logo -2.2%
10 Zac Roberts Mansfield Aquatics logo -1.9%
11 Hayden Jestes Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.1%
12 Reese Nelson Metroplex Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
13 Tommy Nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo +1.6% PB
14 Palmer Bowman +1.6% PB
15 David Eydelzon Metroplex Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
16 Michael Scott Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.8% PB
17 Dalton Newkirk Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.9% PB
18 Jacob Lewis Mansfield Aquatics logo -0.4%
19 Julian Pala Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
20 Andrew Stanislaus Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -4.6%
21 Luke Heidman Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -1.2%
22 Zachary Hamilton Dallas Mustangs logo PB
23 Jackson Summers Dallas Mustangs logo -4.9%
24 Samuel Goins Mansfield Aquatics logo -3.6%
25 Ricardo Villarreal Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -1.2%
26 Tyler Davis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +2.6% PB
27 Matthew Gonzalez Mansfield Aquatics logo +0.5% PB
28 Andrew Doan Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.6% PB
29 Bryce Guthrie Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
30 Jason nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo -1.0%
31 Mason Johnson Texas Ford Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
32 Nathan Kim Dallas Mustangs logo -1.7%
33 Timothy Vitanza Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -1.4%
34 Harrison Olan Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -0.7%
35 Leo Pelaez Dallas Mustangs logo -0.4%
35 Alex Rowe City of Plano Swimmers logo +0.2% SB
37 Kyle Troskot Texas Christian Swim Club logo
38 Ross Walenciak Metroplex Aquatics logo -3.0%
39 Ryan Luong Metroplex Aquatics logo -0.8%
40 Zane Landry North Texas Nadadores logo +0.6% SB
41 Miles Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
42 Asher Lauderdale Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
43 Matt Tidwell Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
44 William Ward North Texas Nadadores logo -2.4%
45 Daniel Nemirovskiy Texas Ford Aquatics logo -3.4%
46 Daniel Wu Dallas Mustangs logo -2.0%
47 Jack Dobrott City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
48 Jace Ferguson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
49 Austin JANUARY Mansfield Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
50 Rowan Becker Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
51 Cole Osborn Texas Ford Aquatics logo +3.2% PB
52 Blayz Hood Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -11.3%
53 Jack Fergus Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -5.7%
54 Jude Hunter Mansfield Aquatics logo PB
55 Carson Cochrane Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +0.5% PB
56 Travis Gabioud Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -6.0%
57 Ian Magee City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
58 Nicholas Graham Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
59 Nicholas Volesky City of Plano Swimmers logo -5.2%
60 Nihar Vitthanala Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
61 Kyle Scritchfield Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -3.7%
62 Cameron Knox Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -1.6%
63 Brandon Wang Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
64 Alex Lai Mansfield Aquatics logo PB
65 Ethan Moore North Texas Nadadores logo PB
66 Jeremy Lin Texas Ford Aquatics logo -4.5%
67 Noah Pineda Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
68 Zachary Farris Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
69 Sebastian Knowles Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo
70 Gautam Penna City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
71 Marlon Roa-Irizarry City of Plano Swimmers logo
72 Logan Choi Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
73 Hanjun Choi Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo -2.4%
74 Dev Sharan Texas Ford Aquatics logo -5.6%
75 Christian Olivarez Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo
76 Andrew Cushman Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
77 Isaiah Lawshe Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo -1.4%
78 CJ Smith City of Plano Swimmers logo
79 Ishan Patel City of Plano Swimmers logo
80 Mason Urish Rockwall Aquatic Center logo
81 Paarth Nayak Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo
Anthony Pham Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Sparky Sparks NS
James Savarese City of Richardson Swim Team logo NS
Jonathan Michaels Texas Ford Aquatics logo NS
Miguel Hernandez Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Soren Clark Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS
Dat Hong Texas Ford Aquatics logo NS
Lance Broad City of Richardson Swim Team logo NS
Shea Stauffer Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Tyler Patterson Elite Swim Program  logo NS
Blayne Bradford MARS Swimming logo NS
Christopher Harvey Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Pasquale Bleggi Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS
Andrew Roman Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS