Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Paulus
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Michael Zhao
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Tran
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Dalton Newkirk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Nicholas Volesky
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Nathan Maranto
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +4.9% | SB | |
10 |
Harrison Olan
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Otto Crouch
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | ||
12 |
Michael Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
andrew fu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Heidman
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Dobrott
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Daniel Nemirovskiy
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Dingwerth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Doan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Reeve Ferber
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
21 |
Jack Carson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Asher Lauderdale
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Knox
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ray Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Julian Pala
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ajay Narayan
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jace Ferguson
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Nicholas Tu
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Pineda
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
CJ Smith
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | – | ||
– |
Palmer Bowman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Blair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Brockette
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Ward
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Pham
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Michaels
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Soren Clark
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dat Hong
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Nelson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Mendoza-Perez
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blayne Bradford
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Harvey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |