Swimcloud

North Texas Senior Champs

  • Completed
  • Feb 7–9, 2020
  • SCY
  • Addision, TX
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 Kyle Troskot Texas Christian Swim Club logo
2 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
3 Tate Bladon Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +2.5% PB
4 Matt Hardy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +2.4% SB
5 Anthony Yochum Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +4.1% PB
6 Brendan Debergh Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.8%
7 Migee Barcellano -0.3%
8 Fabrizio Nielsen D'Orsi Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -0.9%
9 Tyler Andruss Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +4.4% PB
10 Ryan Keller Mansfield Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
11 Joshua Richardson Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +1.3% PB
12 Ethan Koo Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.4%
13 Alex Stidham Dallas Mustangs logo -0.6%
14 Palmer Bowman +2.3% PB
15 Jackson Summers Dallas Mustangs logo -2.9%
16 Sparky Sparks -0.6%
17 James Savarese City of Richardson Swim Team logo +1.2% PB
18 Zachary Hamilton Dallas Mustangs logo PB
19 Thomas Morley Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +2.5% PB
20 Milo Ursini Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +2.7% PB
21 Dominic Mastracchio -4.1%
22 Nathan Maranto Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +4.0% PB
23 Rowan Becker Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -3.3%
24 Tommy Nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo +3.9% PB
25 Samuel Goins Mansfield Aquatics logo +1.9% SB
26 Zane Landry North Texas Nada logo +1.5% PB
27 Andrew Stanislaus Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +1.0% PB
28 Tyler Davis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -2.2%
29 Miles Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo -4.1%
30 Elvin Jaya Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -1.1%
31 Alex Hung Dallas Mustangs logo -5.6%
32 Massey Sistrunk Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -2.8%
33 Otto Crouch Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +0.1% PB
33 Mason Johnson Texas Ford Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
35 Matthew Gonzalez Mansfield Aquatics logo -0.1%
36 Dalton Newkirk Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +7.6% PB
37 Jake Lin Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.9%
38 Alex Lai Mansfield Aquatics logo -0.6%
39 Bryce Guthrie Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.5%
40 Jack Carson Texas Ford Aquatics logo -0.1%
41 Ethan Wu Metroplex Aquatics logo +5.9% PB
42 Henry Tarter Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +4.1% PB
43 David Eydelzon Metroplex Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
44 Ian Magee City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
45 Austin JANUARY Mansfield Aquatics logo -2.0%
46 Jason nguyen City of Richardson Swim Team logo -0.8%
46 Bennett Dingwerth Metroplex Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
48 Travis Gabioud Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -0.7%
49 Leo Pelaez Dallas Mustangs logo +4.9% PB
50 Nathan Kim Dallas Mustangs logo -0.6%
51 Keith Taylor Metroplex Aquatics logo -3.0%
52 Ross Walenciak Metroplex Aquatics logo -2.0%
53 Daniel Nemirovskiy Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
54 Harrison Olan Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +4.3% PB
55 Daniel Wu Dallas Mustangs logo -1.3%
56 Asher Lauderdale Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
56 Cole Osborn Texas Ford Aquatics logo -1.5%
58 Jack Fergus Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -0.2%
59 Jude Hunter Mansfield Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
60 Timothy Vitanza Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -5.1%
61 Alex Rowe City of Plano Swimmers logo +2.2% PB
61 Ryan Luong Metroplex Aquatics logo -1.1%
63 Sebastian Knowles Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo
64 John Stoklas North Texas Nada logo +5.5% PB
65 Kyle Scritchfield Rockwall Aquatic Center logo -5.9%
66 Nihar Vitthanala Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -2.4%
67 Brandon Wang Metroplex Aquatics logo -3.0%
68 Christian Olivarez Tyler Rose Aquatic Club logo
69 Zachary Farris Metroplex Aquatics logo PB
70 Alec Feldhousen Rockwall Aquatic Center logo 0.0%
70 Andrew Cushman Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +0.9% SB
72 Ajay Narayan Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
73 Logan Choi Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
74 Jace Ferguson Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.0% PB
75 Matt Tidwell Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
76 Gautam Penna City of Plano Swimmers logo PB
76 Marlon Roa-Irizarry City of Plano Swimmers logo
78 Carson Cochrane Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.1% PB
79 Savit Gathwal Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo PB
80 Ethan Moore North Texas Nada logo PB
81 Nick Williamson Rockwall Aquatic Center logo +4.0% PB
82 Isaiah Lawshe Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo
83 Hanjun Choi Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo +0.2% PB
84 CJ Smith City of Plano Swimmers logo
85 Miguel Hernandez Metroplex Aquatics logo
86 Nicholas Tu City of Richardson Swim Team logo PB
87 Paarth Nayak Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo -3.6%
87 Dev Sharan Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
89 Mason Urish Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
90 Ishan Patel City of Plano Swimmers logo
91 Paavan Vadlamudi Texas Ford Aquatics logo PB
92 Ethan Shroff Metroplex Aquatics logo
93 Anthony Mendoza-Perez Dallas Mustangs logo
Turker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Carson Brockette Dallas Mustangs logo NS
Lance Broad City of Richardson Swim Team logo NS
Shea Stauffer Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Andrew Roman Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS
Reese Nelson Metroplex Aquatics logo NS
Dat Hong Texas Ford Aquatics logo NS
Blayne Bradford MARS Swimming logo NS
Christopher Harvey Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS
Soren Clark Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS
Tyler Patterson Elite Swim Program  logo NS
Pasquale Bleggi Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo NS