Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Baganski
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | 6 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Dalton Fink
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 4 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Cody Nguyen
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | JR | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan VanNatter
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | JR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Devon Carpenter
Norristown
|
Norristown | JR | 1 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Ricci
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hinz
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | SR | – | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Valle
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Harth
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | JR | – | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | – | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Joe Feiser
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | – | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Bamford
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | JR | – | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Hoy
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | JR | – | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Kellen Narke
Phoenixville
|
Phoenixville | JR | – | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Eskander Bierman
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | FR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Andraka
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | – | – | -4.4% | ||
17 |
David Lattanzi
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | – | – | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Isaac Miller
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | – | +10.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Lewiski
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | – | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Czarkowski
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Jorgensen
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | SO | – | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Shane Baird
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | FR | – | -5.9% | ||
23 |
Eric Schilling
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | FR | – | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Tufillaro
Spring Ford HS
|
Spring Ford HS | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Owen Young
Upper Merion
|
Upper Merion | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Aron Pribeli
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | – | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Edwin Li
Methacton Senior
|
Methacton Senior | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Ethan Stilley
Norristown
|
Norristown | SR | – | +8.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Emrick
Boyertown
|
Boyertown | – | – | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Bradley
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | – | – | +11.4% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Brun
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | JR | – | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Bator
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Dylan Duke
Norristown
|
Norristown | FR | – | – | ||
34 |
Hugh Trexler
Pope John Paul II
|
Pope John Paul II | FR | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Caleb Eisenhower
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | FR | – | – | PB |