Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Serpico
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Gaine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ben Toshack
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Ian Cameron
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 1 | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Milne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Harvey
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryan Zhou
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Gishler
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | – | PB | |
22 |
Gavin Greber
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | – | ||
23 |
River Roos
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | ||
24 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 466 | ||
26 |
Marshall Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 462 | ||
27 |
William Li
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 462 | ||
28 |
Andrew Mayhew
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 421 | PB | |
29 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 417 | ||
30 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 411 | PB | |
31 |
Alexander Liniarski
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 410 | ||
32 |
Thomas Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 403 | PB | |
33 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 396 | ||
34 |
Andrew Welsh
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 390 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 765 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 675 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Serpico
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
7 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Gaine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Toshack
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 497 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
14 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
15 |
JACOB WINDSOR
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Cameron
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 482 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Harvey
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 468 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Petriw
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 466 | – | ||
19 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
20 |
Isaac Milne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Gishler
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 457 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gavin Greber
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 454 | – | ||
24 |
Sasha Tyoschin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
25 |
River Roos
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 453 | – | ||
26 |
Bryan Zhou
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
27 |
William Li
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
28 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
29 |
Kirill Lyzhin
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 412 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Mayhew
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tony Sun
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
32 |
Thomas Bakica
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 406 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marshall Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 405 | – | ||
34 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 398 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Chen
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexander Liniarski
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Welsh
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 378 | – | PB | |
38 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 376 | – | ||
39 |
Henry Mackay
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 375 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Chilton
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aspyn Hufnagel
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 371 | – | ||
42 |
Geno Gaspersz
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hidde GeurtsS14SB14SM14
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
44 |
Kaillen Sumang
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
45 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 330 | – | ||
46 |
Ashton Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Robinson
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
– |
Micheal Antifaoff
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tanner Cole
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – |