Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Cale Kooyman
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sasha Tyoschin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jaden DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Dante Chan
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 11 | PB | |
9 |
Ian Cameron
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Skyeler Kerr
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Serpico
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Isaac Milne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Chong Wang
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 3 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Mackenzie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Willem Pretorius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Roydan Chu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ben Toshack
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Thomas Bakica
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Liniarski
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Tony Sun
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 395 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Geno Gaspersz
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
27 |
Roan Clifford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
28 |
Declan Ottenbreit
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 382 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyson Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Welsh
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 374 | – | PB | |
31 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 353 | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Mao
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 321 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marshall Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 320 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 316 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frederik Kamminga
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 679 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Cale Kooyman
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Sasha Tyoschin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
4 |
Alain Thorkelsson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Halford
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
6 |
Minh Nguyen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 512 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Jaden DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dante Chan
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 502 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cameron
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 499 | – | PB | |
11 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 492 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chong Wang
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
11 |
Jagdeesh Uppal
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
14 |
Skyeler Kerr
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 489 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Serpico
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Milne
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
17 |
Spencer Mackenzie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
18 |
Willem Pretorius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
19 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
20 |
Roydan Chu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben Toshack
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 466 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Darian Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Bakica
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 447 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexander Liniarski
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
25 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
26 |
Phillipe Azevedo
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
27 |
Tony Sun
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 423 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Geno Gaspersz
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 396 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 385 | -2.9% | ||
30 |
Will MacDonald
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 382 | – | ||
31 |
Riker Farmer
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Welsh
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 363 | – | PB | |
33 |
Declan Ottenbreit
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 361 | – | PB | |
34 |
Roan Clifford
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Baethke
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 359 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Tyson Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
37 |
Reelan Baker
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 336 | – | PB | |
38 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 328 | – | ||
39 |
Marshall Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 319 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Jack Walker
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 318 | – | ||
41 |
Evan Mao
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aspyn Hufnagel
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 302 | – | ||
43 |
Ashton Mollenkoph
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 302 | -4.3% | ||
44 |
William Li
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 300 | – | ||
45 |
Easton Campbell
Parkland Pirates Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Pirates Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
46 |
Eric Mrugala
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 254 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Kellan Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 246 | – | PB | |
48 |
Udit Senapathi Janarthanan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 179 | – | ||
– |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | NS | – | – |