Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Vermeulen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 766 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Teresa Baerens
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 705 | – | ||
3 |
Amelie Zachenhuber
SC Prinz Eugen München
|
SC Prinz Eugen München | 699 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jette Lenz
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 635 | – | ||
5 |
Mara Sokac
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 635 | – | ||
6 |
Leonie Mathe
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 626 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kathrin Bachmeier
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 623 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Nesrine Jelliti
Olympica Tunisia Natation
|
Olympica Tunisia Natation | 586 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Vermeulen
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 739 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Teresa Baerens
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Kinge Zandringa
ZV De Dolfijn
|
ZV De Dolfijn | 699 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kathrin Bachmeier
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 627 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Leonie Mathe
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 627 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nesrine Jelliti
Olympica Tunisia Natation
|
Olympica Tunisia Natation | 594 | – | ||
7 |
Viktoria Bogner
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 589 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Amelie Kiermeier
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 512 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Lina Kapfer
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 495 | – | ||
10 |
Lena Rath
SG Nordoberpfalz
|
SG Nordoberpfalz | 449 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Zoe Gaschler
TSV Schwabmünchen
|
TSV Schwabmünchen | 382 | – | ||
12 |
Manuela Raimar
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | 381 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Maria Kirchner
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 380 | – | ||
14 |
Sabrina Karle
SV BIETIGHEIM
|
SV BIETIGHEIM | 373 | – | ||
15 |
Svenja Biesold
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 278 | – | ||
– |
Anna Lena Maiberger
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melina Uhl
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephanie-Quinta Wagner
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lea Obermair
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jule Thamm
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrin Domabyl
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Dreher
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg
|
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 545 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katharina Marb
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 533 | – | ||
3 |
Gaya Savran
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 518 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lara Fink
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 492 | – | ||
5 |
Nejla Cesko
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 490 | – | ||
6 |
Greta Josephine Schlenz
SSV Ulm
|
SSV Ulm | 490 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Heinrichsdorff
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 481 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Giulia Marcucci
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 472 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Emma Chiappa
Team Nuoto CALUSCO
|
Team Nuoto CALUSCO | 472 | – | ||
10 |
Silvia Kühn
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 463 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Kathleen Schiller
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 447 | – | ||
12 |
Aileen Hora
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 437 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Madlen Mooser
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Sigmund
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 435 | – | PB | |
15 |
Finja Maurer
SV BIETIGHEIM
|
SV BIETIGHEIM | 434 | – | ||
16 |
Sinah Joas
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 422 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Julia Schober
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 421 | – | ||
18 |
Celina Rooshani
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | 408 | – | ||
19 |
Isabella Corbetta
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 400 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Albrecht
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 392 | – | ||
21 |
Naomi Schott Sanchez
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | 371 | – | ||
22 |
Annika Kellerer
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Solveig Tröller
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | 334 | – | ||
24 |
Cora Greiner
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 325 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Isabella Dexheimer
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 321 | – | ||
26 |
Larissa Wurmsam
TSV Erding
|
TSV Erding | 293 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jana Said
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 266 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carolin Antunes
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 256 | – | ||
– |
Greta Ewig
TSV Vaterstetten
|
TSV Vaterstetten | NS | – | – | |
– |
Debora Mooser
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | NS | – | – | |
– |
Melissa Chapman
SV BIETIGHEIM
|
SV BIETIGHEIM | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mirna Kadezabek
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 319 | – | ||
2 |
Lena Vidovic
TSV Erding
|
TSV Erding | 313 | – | ||
3 |
Franziska Schiegg
VfL Kaufering
|
VfL Kaufering | 301 | – | ||
4 |
Saskia Schmitt
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 280 | – | ||
5 |
Sandra Comteße
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 270 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Demetra Devoto
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 267 | – | PB | |
7 |
Clara Tschochner
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 265 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika Lena Schwarz
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 263 | – | ||
9 |
Lisa Trautmannsberger
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 242 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dilara Yavuz
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 242 | -4.7% | ||
11 |
Lena Birkner
TSV Erding
|
TSV Erding | 221 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lara Minzoni
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 219 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luisa Kleppich
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 218 | – | ||
14 |
Shania AEPLI
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 213 | – | PB | |
15 |
Johanna Piccolruaz
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 193 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lilly Neumüller
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 192 | – | ||
17 |
Rebecca Feirich
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 190 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Strittmatter
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 184 | – | PB | |
19 |
Myriam Angeli
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 160 | – | ||
20 |
Laura Bertram
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 153 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Bartos
LW0V5K7R
|
LW0V5K7R | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Pergher
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariella Mück
SG Mallersdorf Pfaffenberg
|
SG Mallersdorf Pfaffenberg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finnja Schröder
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Susanne Ramelsberger
TSV Erding
|
TSV Erding | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johanna Limbach
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Schmitt
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 280 | ||
2 |
Lotte-Lou Schneider
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 257 | ||
3 |
Phoebe Mae Tallulah Wagner
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 238 | ||
4 |
Marie Ungerank
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 237 | PB | |
5 |
Louisa Seranski
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 201 | ||
6 |
Katja Schärfl
SV BIETIGHEIM
|
SV BIETIGHEIM | 188 | ||
7 |
Anna-Lena Maierhofer
LW0V5K7R
|
LW0V5K7R | 178 | ||
8 |
Elina Hofer
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 174 | ||
9 |
Michelle Santa
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 164 | PB | |
10 |
Elisabeth Hörterer
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
|
SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 158 | ||
11 |
Noemi Varga
SV Ottobrunn 1970
|
SV Ottobrunn 1970 | 153 | ||
12 |
Carolina Signorile
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | 138 | ||
– |
Zoe Ronchetti
Como Nuoto
|
Como Nuoto | NS | – |