Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Urbain
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 548 | – | PB | |
2 |
Naya Dominiczak
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 528 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Govaerts
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 524 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah David
PERRON
|
PERRON | 487 | – | ||
5 |
Majda Lachiri Gongora
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 471 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Linda Elvre
Swimming Club Rixensart
|
Swimming Club Rixensart | 468 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cansu Selestina Beyhan
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 460 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mara Soffio
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 458 | – | ||
9 |
Madeleine Bordonaro
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 458 | – | ||
10 |
Camille Chabot
PERRON
|
PERRON | 453 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Erin La Placa
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 443 | – | ||
12 |
Manon Admont
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 426 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Yanaëlle Jurdan
Cercle Royal De Natation De Huy
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Huy | 405 | – | ||
14 |
Marion Mouthuy
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 386 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nina Robin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 378 | – | ||
16 |
Nina Pereira Portela
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 337 | – | ||
– |
Francesca Kidd
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marta Bokova
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Déborah Dullier
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coralie Dullier
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Dumont
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Faustine Mercier
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 534 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlotte Parla
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 495 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leeloo Reinesch
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 490 | – | ||
5 |
Mylène Corbisier
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain
|
Barracuda Club Saint-Ghislain | 483 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valentine Michaux
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Manon Van Espen
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
|
Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 471 | – | ||
8 |
Nohra Gillet
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | 463 | – | ||
9 |
Maia Lindmark Melo
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 437 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Henri
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 427 | – | ||
11 |
Anaelle Essabri
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 425 | – | ||
12 |
Carola Sandrin
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle
|
Longchamp Swimming Club Uccle | 422 | – | ||
13 |
Hélène Lecutier
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 419 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Pauline Zeller
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maelle Fontaine
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 391 | – | ||
16 |
Emilie Counard
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne
|
Ecole De Natation Waremmienne | 385 | – | ||
17 |
Eleonore Cabello Ruiz
Ecole Seraing Natation
|
Ecole Seraing Natation | 373 | – | ||
18 |
Shannon Francois
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 347 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Ntaganda
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mengjia Han
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Rinchon
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 528 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryanna David
PERRON
|
PERRON | 440 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marine Pugenger
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation
|
Entente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation | 396 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hélenne Devillé
PERRON
|
PERRON | 380 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elena Vanhaelewyn
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois
|
Royal Dauphins Mouscronnois | 367 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emelyne Louis
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze
|
Val De Mehaigne Natation Wanze | 366 | – | ||
7 |
Calypso Lambert
Liège Natation
|
Liège Natation | 351 | – | ||
8 |
Alice Thiry
Club De Natation Bastogne
|
Club De Natation Bastogne | 350 | – | ||
9 |
Sena-Ayse Özen
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 344 | – | ||
10 |
Lucie Boulanger
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais
|
Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 338 | – | ||
11 |
Emie Boucau
Espadon Leuze Natation
|
Espadon Leuze Natation | 336 | – | PB | |
12 |
Yasmine Azzaoui
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante
|
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 329 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Deleplanque
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team
|
Charleroi Helios Aqua Team | 323 | – | ||
14 |
Maëlle Godfriaux
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team
|
Blocry, Ottignies Et UnivLLN Swimming Team | 318 | – | ||
15 |
Clemence Loslever
Royal Verviers Natation
|
Royal Verviers Natation | 311 | – | ||
16 |
Eloise Pairoux
PERRON
|
PERRON | 305 | – | ||
17 |
Liz Calmes
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 294 | – | ||
18 |
Violette Georges
Natation Club Athus
|
Natation Club Athus | 294 | – | PB | |
19 |
sophie caisse
Namur Olympic Club
|
Namur Olympic Club | 287 | – |