Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allie Thome
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Izzy Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Natalie Klaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Julia Rautaneva
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Lauren Farris
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Christa Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Tammy Praczko
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Sabrina Pitkanen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Kate Alley
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Wilkins
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
christina loewe
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Rawie
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sasha Dauletau
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Luper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kaylee Wu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jasmine Park
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ava LaBrose
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Victoria Osorio
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Craft
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Corry Dautrich
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Adriana Klaas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
10 |
Mary Ruland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Cristina Mercado
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Samie Straface
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Emilie Jones
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brigid Finley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Seal
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Aubrey Mclaughlin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Emma Gauthier
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
18 |
Sienna Seaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kayla Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Anna Hoskovec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Alyson Hirsch
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Miller
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Violet Hardy
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Haasini Prabhakar
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Monica Ianeva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
kaitlyn phan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Allie Dunn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lola Maciarz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Addie Domilise
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Kenzie Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
avery dillon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Victoria Vujosevic
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Norah Harkin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
12 |
Bella Zepeda-Otalora
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Annemarie Johnson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
15 |
Isabelle Stoops
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – |