Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Klatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quentin Sumner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan O'Leary
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 5 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Napoleon Nasta
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Chase Ferguson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 568 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Scott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 542 | +10.1% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 481 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kole Petersen
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 472 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Todd Sisung
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 429 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Klatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Kangieser
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 680 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 704 | -6.3% | ||
4 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 642 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 694 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 686 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Karsten Olsen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 645 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 587 | -4.0% | ||
1 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
2 |
Quentin Sumner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 589 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Truman Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
4 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 605 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Ferguson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan O'Leary
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 578 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 561 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Napoleon Nasta
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 546 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 516 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Nathan Scott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 516 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
12 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
13 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 487 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Todd Sisung
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 457 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Kole Petersen
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 461 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 406 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 307 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Julian Yung
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Brooks
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Thibert
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Levi Bose
ATAC
|
ATAC | 4 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aiydan Schweizer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Lane Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | +5.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 539 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 512 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 511 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 247 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 333 | – | ||
14 |
Avin Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 284 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Crowns
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 103 | – | ||
– |
Chad Fifield
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 668 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Levi Bose
ATAC
|
ATAC | 661 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Jeremy Kelly
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 641 | -5.7% | ||
4 |
David Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 622 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aiydan Schweizer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 592 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lane Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 567 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 553 | – | ||
9 |
Brantson Bui
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 550 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 487 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 543 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 523 | – | PB | |
13 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
14 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 328 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 361 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
18 |
Avin Ward
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 307 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chad Fifield
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 304 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Logan Solomon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 249 | – | ||
21 |
Owen Crowns
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 103 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 179 | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Stewart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 4 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Austin Wickboldt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jamison Gray
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 512 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 666 | +8.9% | PB | |
11 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Parker Huang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 398 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 358 | – | ||
14 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 334 | -6.6% | ||
15 |
Gabriel Pedracio
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 206 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 777 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Pan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 644 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 637 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Isaac Stewart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Auggie Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Wickboldt
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
8 |
Cole Faerber
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 530 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Michael Choi
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 619 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Huang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 420 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jamison Gray
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 376 | – | ||
13 |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 376 | – | ||
14 |
Jorge Bedolla
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 337 | – | ||
15 |
BaoLong Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 334 | -6.6% | ||
16 |
Micah Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 482 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Pedracio
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 51 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Mury
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |