1
|
Monique Olivier
Luxembourg
|
Luxembourg
|
|
765
|
-1.7%
|
|
2
|
Francisca Soares Martins
Purtugal
|
Purtugal
|
|
742
|
–
|
|
3
|
Rita FRISCHKNECHT
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
|
722
|
–
|
|
4
|
Laura McNab
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
711
|
–
|
|
5
|
Charlotte Emery
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
706
|
–
|
|
6
|
Leticia Maia Andre
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
|
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
|
|
703
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ana Sousa
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
|
697
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ema Jeronimo Conceicao
Fisica de Torres Vedras
|
Fisica de Torres Vedras
|
|
671
|
–
|
|
9
|
Amy Pemberton
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
670
|
–
|
|
10
|
Maria Ferreira Moura
Purtugal
|
Purtugal
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
11
|
Camila Rodrigues Rebelo
Purtugal
|
Purtugal
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
12
|
Georgina Dennis
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
664
|
–
|
|
13
|
Catarina Martins Mestre
Natacao de Lisboa
|
Natacao de Lisboa
|
|
635
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ana Beatriz Simoes
Sporting
|
Sporting
|
|
633
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Joana Costa Amador
Galitos / Bresimar
|
Galitos / Bresimar
|
|
625
|
–
|
|
16
|
Teresa Miguel Veloso
Sporting
|
Sporting
|
|
618
|
–
|
|
17
|
Filipa Serrano Rodrigues
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
|
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
|
|
617
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alexandra Couto Frazao
Sporting
|
Sporting
|
|
615
|
–
|
|
19
|
Paula Berbel Merino
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sophie Main
Great Britain
|
Great Britain
|
|
613
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Joana Francisca Rodrigues
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
|
612
|
–
|
|
22
|
Marta Joao Pires
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
|
599
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ana Rita Queiroz
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
|
598
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ana Pedro Santos
Galitos / Bresimar
|
Galitos / Bresimar
|
|
598
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Ines Mariana Pinheiro
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
26
|
Margarida Cabral Monteiro
Galitos / Bresimar
|
Galitos / Bresimar
|
|
587
|
–
|
|
27
|
Camila Alexandra Silva
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
|
582
|
-0.9%
|
|
28
|
Ana Leonor Dias
Natacao de Lisboa
|
Natacao de Lisboa
|
|
581
|
–
|
|
29
|
Aoife Leahy
Galway
|
Galway
|
|
581
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carolina B. De Vicente Forsell
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
578
|
–
|
|
31
|
Marta Tejero Dominguez
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
568
|
–
|
|
32
|
Beatriz Ferreira Gaspar
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
Seleccao de Coimbra
|
|
557
|
–
|
|
33
|
Irene Álvarez Mejías
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
555
|
–
|
|
34
|
Andrea Recuero Díaz
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
553
|
–
|
|
35
|
Niamh Kennedy
Galway
|
Galway
|
|
553
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ines Correia Teixeira
Clube Natação da Amadora
|
Clube Natação da Amadora
|
|
552
|
–
|
|
37
|
Anna Fomina
Louletano / Loule Concelho
|
Louletano / Loule Concelho
|
|
549
|
–
|
|
38
|
Joana Filipa Varandas
Laranjeiro
|
Laranjeiro
|
|
547
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ailbhe Mulhall
Galway
|
Galway
|
|
544
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Beatriz Paulo Ranito
Gesloures
|
Gesloures
|
|
539
|
–
|
|
41
|
Claudia Beatriz Martins
Gesloures
|
Gesloures
|
|
538
|
–
|
|
42
|
Maria Neto Ferreira
Fundacao Beatriz Santos
|
Fundacao Beatriz Santos
|
|
537
|
–
|
|
43
|
Catarina Isabel Carlota
BUZIOS-Coruche
|
BUZIOS-Coruche
|
|
528
|
–
|
|
44
|
Iris Pereira Carrao
Laranjeiro
|
Laranjeiro
|
|
528
|
–
|
|
45
|
Rita Sofia Nunes
Colégio Efanor
|
Colégio Efanor
|
|
527
|
–
|
|
46
|
Mafalda Santos Costa
Colegio Monte Maior
|
Colegio Monte Maior
|
|
520
|
–
|
|
47
|
Helena Neto Florindo
Electrico Clube
|
Electrico Clube
|
|
514
|
–
|
|
48
|
Diana Silva Tinoco
Columbofila Cantanhedense
|
Columbofila Cantanhedense
|
|
507
|
–
|
|
49
|
Paula Barrio Rubio
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
503
|
–
|
|
50
|
Patricia Fuentes Estrada
Louletano / Loule Concelho
|
Louletano / Loule Concelho
|
|
503
|
–
|
|
51
|
Aoife Seeney
Galway
|
Galway
|
|
500
|
–
|
|
52
|
Ines Figueira Santos
Uniao Piedense
|
Uniao Piedense
|
|
495
|
–
|
|
53
|
Inês Santos Cunha
Gafanha da Encarnação
|
Gafanha da Encarnação
|
|
495
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
54
|
Vanessa Sofia Oliveira
Gafanha da Encarnação
|
Gafanha da Encarnação
|
|
488
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
55
|
Catarina Cunha Belo
Fundacao Beatriz Santos
|
Fundacao Beatriz Santos
|
|
481
|
–
|
|
56
|
Beatriz Mocego Niza
Clube Natação da Amadora
|
Clube Natação da Amadora
|
|
478
|
–
|
|
57
|
Mariana Marques Santos
Gesloures
|
Gesloures
|
|
473
|
–
|
|
58
|
Maria Clara Araujo
Naval do Funchal
|
Naval do Funchal
|
|
469
|
–
|
|
59
|
Maria Del Rio Bernat
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
Sport Algés e Dafundo
|
|
465
|
–
|
|
60
|
Ines Goncalves Fernandes
Nautico Abrantes
|
Nautico Abrantes
|
|
465
|
–
|
|
61
|
Eimear O'Leary
Galway
|
Galway
|
|
458
|
–
|
|
62
|
Rita Joao Serra
Vikings Sports Club
|
Vikings Sports Club
|
|
394
|
–
|
|
63
|
Soraia Maria Salgado
Fisica de Torres Vedras
|
Fisica de Torres Vedras
|
|
393
|
–
|
|