Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Oliwia Trojnacka
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | NS | 455 | |
– |
Magdalena Tchórzewska
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | NS | 439 | |
– |
Zuzanna Zielinska
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec | NS | 391 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Bernat
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | – | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aleksandra Amilkiewicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | – | – | ||
3 |
Maja Ryfka
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | – | – | ||
4 |
Nikola Jasik
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | – | – | ||
5 |
Oliwia Sosnówka
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | – | – | ||
6 |
Adrianna Chmielewska
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw''
|
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw'' | – | – | ||
7 |
Karolina Mitrus
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | – | – | ||
8 |
Emilia Kieraga
Lublinianka Lublin
|
Lublinianka Lublin | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Biernacka
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 409 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelia Wysocka
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 571 | ||
2 |
Pola Kędzior
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 480 | ||
3 |
Oliwia Grączak
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 424 | ||
4 |
Kaja Wróblewska
Swim Team Lubartów
|
Swim Team Lubartów | 416 | ||
5 |
Emilia Wielgus
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik | 409 | ||
6 |
Kamila Bielak
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 386 | ||
7 |
Julia Duńko
Sparta Biłgoraj
|
Sparta Biłgoraj | 360 | ||
8 |
Julianna Wyrwas
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 358 | ||
9 |
Natalia Hauzner
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 345 | ||
10 |
Martyna Lewandowska
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw''
|
UKS ,,Wodnik Krasnystaw'' | 303 | ||
11 |
Anna Jagiełło
Uks Skarpa Lublin
|
Uks Skarpa Lublin | 293 | ||
12 |
Kasjana Wyłupek
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 292 | ||
13 |
Nina Leszkowicz
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość | 284 | ||
14 |
Klaudia Deputat
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy | 282 | ||
15 |
Michalina Szkoda
UKS Olimpijczyk 23
|
UKS Olimpijczyk 23 | 212 |