Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Mitchell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Lindsay Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 16 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Sophie Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordyn Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Weigel
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maura Ferguson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 787 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashlee Weltyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 707 | – | ||
20 |
Malayna Mancinelli
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hailey Welp
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 704 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Lizzie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
23 |
Samantha Kelly
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 660 | +5.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Mitchell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsay Orringer-Hau
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 769 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 783 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 763 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 760 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
9 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
10 |
Jordyn Shipps
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 736 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 733 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Sielicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Weigel
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Israels
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Valentine
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 718 | – | ||
16 |
Maura Ferguson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Ashlee Weltyk
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 699 | – | ||
18 |
Reese Hartmann
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 704 | +7.4% | SB | |
19 |
Lizzie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Kelly
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Marcukaitis
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Malayna Mancinelli
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
24 |
Hailey Welp
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 686 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Evelyn Dice
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Amelia Carlson
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
27 |
Haley Dynis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
28 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Morgan Sokol
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 663 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
31 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Viele
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 649 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Jordy Hahlen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 635 | +0.7% | SB | |
35 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 635 | – | ||
36 |
Isabella Delgado
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
37 |
Nikki Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
38 |
Maura Fitzgerald
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
39 |
JonaLee Feller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 633 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Hailey Olsen
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 621 | – | ||
41 |
Lauren Woodman
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 635 | – | PB | |
42 |
Madison Helmick
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 629 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Steph Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
44 |
Audrey La Valle
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nicole Bastian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 580 | +3.3% | PB | |
46 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 588 | +1.3% | SB | |
47 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 579 | +1.1% | SB | |
49 |
Ashlee Gerber
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 578 | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Alexa Smith
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 571 | +5.5% | SB | |
51 |
Dani Tews
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
52 |
Klara Gilvydis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Huffine
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 559 | +1.0% | SB | |
55 |
Katie Larick
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
56 |
Paige Kolbe
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kaidnce Woellhof
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lydia Ely
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
59 |
Lilly Masters
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Jones
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
61 |
Elizabeth DeSalle
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 526 | +4.5% | SB | |
62 |
Emily Carlson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 513 | – | ||
63 |
Kiran Krishnan
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 513 | – | ||
64 |
Paula Lopez
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Evie Ellstrom
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
66 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 515 | +5.1% | PB | |
67 |
Isabel Whalen
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 514 | +3.0% | PB | |
68 |
Alexis Emmens
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mikayla Rondeau
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 507 | – | ||
70 |
Eden Goettsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ella Witteveen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
72 |
Haley Bennetts
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
73 |
Cotter Welch
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 499 | – | ||
74 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 501 | +1.2% | SB | |
75 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 500 | +2.1% | SB | |
76 |
Zoe Vance
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
77 |
Ashley Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
78 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 624 | -1.0% | ||
79 |
Sophia Trekas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
80 |
Nicole Stensen
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sofia Floros
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 461 | +5.4% | SB | |
82 |
Kylie Dawley
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
83 |
Teagan Johns
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
84 |
Abigail Jensen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mary Davenport
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 437 | +5.1% | PB | |
86 |
Hannah Cotsonas
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
87 |
Olivia Roti
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 437 | – | ||
88 |
Allison Schroeder
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
89 |
Kate Wing
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
90 |
Rotem Andegeko
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
91 |
Samantha Clark
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
92 |
Simone Fletcher
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | 386 | – | ||
93 |
Sharika Kottapalli
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
94 |
Abigail Ward
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 349 | – | ||
95 |
Savannah Gurley
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 344 | +3.6% | PB | |
96 |
Kylie McMillan
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 329 | +5.2% | PB | |
97 |
Sarah Fischer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 342 | – | ||
98 |
Lauren Rogers
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 340 | +1.2% | PB | |
99 |
Lily Fromm
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 327 | – | ||
100 |
Peyton Koballa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 468 | -1.0% | ||
101 |
Julianna Boyle
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 313 | – | PB | |
102 |
Anna Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
103 |
Izabella Doak
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 267 | – | PB | |
– |
Eleanor McMeen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amelia Hayes
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kaili Marriott
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Annika Paskiewicz
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lainey Devine
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – |