Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maiya Reinhart
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sophia Swanson
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Keaney
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sabrina Wesley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Nasti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Syd Murinka
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laura Waltz
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexa Peck
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Gamble
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Geczy
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kelly Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Margie Winter
NORWICH
|
NORWICH | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Smithling
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Geelen
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Taylor
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maiya Reinhart
Genesee Area-NY
|
Genesee Area-NY | 729 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kasey Keaney
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Swanson
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Nasti
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 570 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
6 |
Syd Murinka
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 536 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maya Blaisure
NORWICH
|
NORWICH | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Sabrina Wesley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 520 | – | ||
9 |
Laura Waltz
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 508 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Megan Geczy
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 555 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Smithling
CLIFTON SPRINGS
|
CLIFTON SPRINGS | 495 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Margie Winter
NORWICH
|
NORWICH | 538 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Taylor
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 535 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexa Peck
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Geelen
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 529 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Donlevy
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 480 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kathryn Gamble
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 527 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Nicole Duffe
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 467 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Koeferl
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE | 453 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Alexander
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 497 | – | ||
21 |
Isabelle Gray
Bethlehem YMCA (NY)
|
Bethlehem YMCA (NY) | 420 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Snyder
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 404 | – | ||
23 |
Nathalie Redick
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 393 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Skyler Masse
Lockport Sea Lions
|
Lockport Sea Lions | 351 | – | ||
25 |
Lisa Ritson
Northwest Family Branch YMCA
|
Northwest Family Branch YMCA | 393 | – | ||
26 |
Adler Palmer
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 365 | +6.0% | PB | |
27 |
Emma McAndrew
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 365 | – | ||
27 |
Erin Peters
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 318 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Elliana Adeson
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 354 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Ally Kilburn
Watertown-NY
|
Watertown-NY | 304 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Meghan O'Brien
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 345 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Vander Veer
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 298 | +5.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jessie Lore
Rye YMCA Waveryeders
|
Rye YMCA Waveryeders | 296 | +6.6% | SB | |
34 |
Madeline Yuhasz
Saratoga Stingrays
|
Saratoga Stingrays | 282 | +7.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Bernard
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 261 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Summerson
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA | 254 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Harper Cartwright
Greenbush-NY
|
Greenbush-NY | 272 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Nikita Kanef
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 271 | – | ||
– |
Meghan Ebert
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – |