Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Walz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jacqueline Jou
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jillian Weber
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hailey Vandenbosch
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Reina Nagata
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB | |
– |
Ava Norris-Markowitz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Doane
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Ma
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Ross
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Veronica Gourley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Atchison
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Hughes
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
milan Manfredi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Johnson
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Brogan Braaten
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Uma Pal
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Sellman
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | ||
13 |
Alexa Proctor
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Jadyn Long
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Brianna Nguyen
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Saffron Hinz
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Annalisia Tuinukuafe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -9.4% | ||
– |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gracyn Kehoe
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Yvy La
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isabel Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kinley Jones
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Lopes
Fast
|
Fast | 1 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Cate Everett
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Latendresse
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Sellman
Fast
|
Fast | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Marie Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Eleanor Smith
Fast
|
Fast | – | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emerson Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Delana Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Schramling
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Clara Patterson
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Rebecca Jack
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Helena Thomas
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Camila Bossa
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
21 |
Izzy Cera
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Siyu Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
X |
Sahana Subramanian
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ava Field
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Madison Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shuchen Shi
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ximena Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Emi Reinvik
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Sienna Lawley
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Elaine Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Bella Connally
KING
|
KING | 4 |