Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rainer Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jakson Winn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Chechitelli
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Ethan Shen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Draeger
Fast
|
Fast | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Elias Dean
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Eussen
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Julian Mccune
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Cole
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mathias Bang-Knudsen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trent Bemis
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Heikkila
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braiden Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eddie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Shah Grewal
KING
|
KING | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Prentice Sanders
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tavyn Shelton
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Ethan Barker
Fast
|
Fast | – | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Robbie Nakhuda
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Floyd
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Paxton Cope
Fast
|
Fast | – | +8.5% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Metzgar
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Christian Harris
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
John Waldbaum
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hee Ro Lim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin DeVoll
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Forbush
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Miller
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Dunn
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Dylan Jones
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Yevstifieieva
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Calvin Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Kwon
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Beers
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Sinn
KING
|
KING | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Deng
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Karpenko
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
11 |
Rayhan Irani
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Wang
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Weston Adams
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
AJ Valz
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander West
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Aaron Xu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Elias Harmon
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Chambers
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Olson
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Reece Patti
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Peter Palanca
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |