Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Niels Chrisstoffels
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Louis Gasson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ross Nakamura
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Isaac Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Poggemann
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Zablocki
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Karl Yount
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Kerns
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Erik Pringle
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | ||
22 |
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
– |
Sean Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Kwon
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Curtis Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Williamson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Eussen
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Maxim Serafimovici
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Logan Leo
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Colin McDevitt
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Coombs
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sota Inoue
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carter Cox
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidyn Petersdorf
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ari Waingold
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ilan Gallot
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ishe Chikwinya
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Heikkila
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Erlandson
Vashon Stingrays
|
Vashon Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Chris Plunkett
Puget Sound Swim Club
|
Puget Sound Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Lim
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Braiden Alexander
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Nguyen
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Theo Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
William ma
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Cotter
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shah Grewal
KING
|
KING | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Philip Kim
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
William Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Beckett Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club |