Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 799 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Thomas Shomper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 780 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 769 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ethan Doehler
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 738 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 811 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Reilly Gilbert
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 705 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kyle Valdez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 710 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Adam Fusti-Molnar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lance Butler
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 700 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Troy Horn
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 718 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Josh Bedford
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 788 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Early
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 693 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Trey Munson
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 661 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 663 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 682 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Thomas Wu
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 741 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Chappelear
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 628 | +2.3% | SB | |
20 |
John Leeds
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 597 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Joe Gillett
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 594 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Wes Wasserburger
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 588 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Schaefer
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 584 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Matthew Reysa
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gal Shraga
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 575 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Justin Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 587 | +0.8% | SB | |
27 |
Taeyoon Kim
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 586 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Haapala
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 557 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Josh Wadley
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Prins
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 635 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Clennan
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Fraih Shahatit
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 524 | +1.3% | SB | |
33 |
Gage Gordon
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 620 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cody Oberbeck
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 545 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Zachary Wood
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 540 | +5.5% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Jessen
HRA
|
HRA | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
CJ Suarez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 507 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Ben Adams
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 584 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Devon Jorgenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 494 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Drew Blackiston
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 572 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah Castaneda
HRA
|
HRA | 480 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Moran
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 499 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Teague Mayer
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 562 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gavin Orris
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 556 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Dale
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 455 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Luke Gutierrez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 449 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 414 | – | ||
49 |
Ian Agmata
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 422 | – | PB | |
50 |
John Ahlberg
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
51 |
Karl Easterbrooks
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 417 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Ean Palmquist
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 416 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Brady Roswech
HRA
|
HRA | 411 | +1.7% | PB | |
54 |
Colton Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 497 | -3.0% | ||
55 |
Jordan Trimyer
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 396 | +4.5% | PB | |
56 |
Hunter Field
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 420 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 480 | – | ||
58 |
Jacob Worley
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 384 | -6.8% | ||
59 |
Kyle Larson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 410 | +3.9% | PB | |
60 |
Marco Khalil
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 406 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Perrin Minter
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 468 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jack Goldhammer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 459 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Kibou Jenkins
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 374 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Taishi Jenkins
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 371 | +3.2% | PB | |
65 |
Victor Yao
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 388 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Arsh Gupta
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 453 | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Luke Gordon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 443 | +4.5% | PB | |
68 |
Sam Bingham
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 442 | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Paul Cheng
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 356 | -3.0% | ||
70 |
Bennett Crowley
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 346 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Duncan Arnold
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 351 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Sage Jones
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 347 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Leo Pozhenko
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 420 | +1.7% | PB | |
74 |
Nathan Lewis
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 337 | +7.6% | PB | |
75 |
Max Thibert
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 416 | +3.3% | PB | |
76 |
Owen Steinle
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 322 | +2.4% | PB | |
77 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 404 | – | ||
78 |
Cade Dulaney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 319 | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Andres Galvan
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 332 | +2.1% | PB | |
80 |
Yifei Wu
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 376 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Owen Furley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 376 | – | PB | |
82 |
Hayden Anconetani
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 293 | -3.8% | ||
83 |
Christian Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 274 | +0.7% | PB | |
84 |
Kyle Thompson
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 353 | +5.7% | PB | |
85 |
Tristin Middleton
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 349 | -1.6% | ||
86 |
Keegan Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 342 | +1.6% | PB | |
87 |
Nolan Amblard
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
88 |
Luke Mastrian
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 323 | +1.1% | PB | |
89 |
Jacob Fehr
HRA
|
HRA | 315 | – | ||
90 |
Emilio Artigas
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 310 | – | ||
91 |
Antonio Barron
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 307 | +1.7% | PB | |
92 |
Arnold Smith
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 302 | +3.6% | PB | |
93 |
Galen Martens
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 205 | -0.3% | ||
94 |
Devin Jones
ATAC
|
ATAC | 208 | -3.9% | ||
95 |
Carson Blair
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 264 | -4.1% | ||
96 |
Woodrow Flores
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 246 | +2.6% | PB | |
97 |
Eli Derr
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 211 | +2.4% | PB | |
98 |
Bennett Cline
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 209 | -3.1% | ||
99 |
Ryan Herb
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 201 | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Eli Allen
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 177 | +1.7% | PB | |
101 |
Corey Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 157 | +0.2% | PB | |
102 |
Rowechen Zhong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 150 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Vincent Liew
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | – | ||
– |
Weston Berglund
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Blackman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Seale
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kellen Cao
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Perez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Walters
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Cameron
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
George Jones
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksei Mason
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaden Maese
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izak Zaplatar
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Rosprim
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Doss
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Nicholson
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 733 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Aidan Spaulding
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 720 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Oliver Rowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 792 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 688 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 757 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Elijah Goldreyer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dillon Shadowen
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 611 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chad Edwards
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 595 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
David Lax
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 573 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Scotty Frazier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 544 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 633 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Gonzalez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 542 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Luka Herceg
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 540 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Ayden Almaraz
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cade Sullivan
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan England
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raphael Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 604 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gannon Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 588 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Gordon
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Trout
ATAC
|
ATAC | 485 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Kai Kawakami-Lynd
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 571 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Will Hinz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 480 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Casey Wei
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Liam McDonald
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Landahl
HRA
|
HRA | 566 | – | ||
28 |
Lawson Thomas
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 474 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Robbie Ruiz
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 465 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Cooper Hardy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Bexon Harrison
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 549 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
ZJ Hays
ATAC
|
ATAC | 546 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Joaquin Zapata
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 458 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Andres Brooks
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 533 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Timothy Guan
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 530 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Sampson
Life Time Central Texas
|
Life Time Central Texas | 529 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Nico Ortiz Carrion
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jack Jones
ATAC
|
ATAC | 419 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Elijah Junker
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | 419 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Montgomery
HRA
|
HRA | 485 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Connor Cox
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 388 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Walter Armstrong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 472 | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Owen Altermatt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 470 | +6.6% | PB | |
44 |
Lorenzo Torres-Jimenez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 464 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Daniel Duarte
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 342 | -5.5% | ||
46 |
Sam Stephenson
HRA
|
HRA | 340 | +6.5% | PB | |
47 |
Colin Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 330 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Zach Goh
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jonathan Dalley
Paragon Training
|
Paragon Training | 403 | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Declan Graves
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 314 | +1.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ace Kolecki
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 308 | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Kye McDonald
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 292 | – | ||
53 |
Nathan Lowe
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 367 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Dylan Garcia
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 271 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cameron Groszek
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 349 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Mack Barley
ATAC
|
ATAC | 270 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Gabe Galvez
Aquatex Swim Team
|
Aquatex Swim Team | 269 | +4.9% | PB | |
58 |
Harvey Stevens
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 346 | -1.2% | ||
59 |
Cale Chappelear
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 267 | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Jake Rouse
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 250 | +4.1% | PB | |
61 |
David Dalley
Paragon Training
|
Paragon Training | 320 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Brannan Espericueta
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 240 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Braydon Angie
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 239 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Conner Morgan
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 307 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Liam Taylor Montero
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 304 | +5.4% | PB | |
66 |
Isaac Tsukerman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 295 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Holden George
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 211 | +4.5% | PB | |
68 |
cayden maguire
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 198 | -6.9% | ||
69 |
Danny Molloy
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 262 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Channing Mouton
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 171 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Austin Aitchison
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 226 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Matthew Allen
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 157 | -3.7% | ||
72 |
Saveli Nosko
CK Sailfish
|
CK Sailfish | 157 | +2.7% | PB | |
74 |
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 203 | -3.1% | ||
75 |
Hunter Kotar
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 199 | -4.3% | ||
76 |
Benja,min Smith
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 196 | -0.5% | ||
77 |
Chance Meyer
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 148 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Jake Pollack
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | ||
– |
Santhi Marquez
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Ayers
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Preston Propst
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keith Dennison
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Maldonado
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 855 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tristan McCain
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 789 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan DiFronzo
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 750 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Bose
ATAC
|
ATAC | 736 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Philippe Diaz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Wong
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 824 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Kevin Qian
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 642 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Noel
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 641 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sabastian Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 614 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Victor Teeters
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Ybarbo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Keogh
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 583 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Parker Saltsman
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Schrock
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 538 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ty Shapley
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Shepard Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Denzel Cabrera Cuza
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 464 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Smith
Circle C Select Swimming
|
Circle C Select Swimming | 453 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 434 | -12.7% | ||
20 |
Hagen Hurst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 551 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Urban
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 392 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Mowery
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 383 | +8.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Schmitt
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 519 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Ross
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 517 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Darryl Gaona
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 359 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Collin Ackerman
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 504 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Calvin Winterbottom
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 351 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Farrens
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 339 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Robert Wagner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 338 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Minderhout
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 333 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Hayden Scarborough
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 480 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Christopher Smith
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 325 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Bruce Bayarena
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 457 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Sean Goodman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 311 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Ebeier
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 299 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nash Lofland
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 280 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Carson Muenchow
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 410 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan McDonald
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
|
Great Hills Aquatics Rush | 264 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ike Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 373 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Eli Cleaver
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 371 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
David Sato
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 206 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Kai Purtell
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 279 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Philip Elder
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Sapinoro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Williams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 845 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Liang
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 825 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Harrison Tater
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 748 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Gomez
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 704 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Schleicher
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dane Mason
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 612 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Camden Wells
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 610 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Roger Henson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elias Lee
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gear Noel
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 578 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Suhaan Gopal
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 421 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Fyda
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 572 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
August Heller
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 401 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Winston Bennett
ATAC
|
ATAC | 547 | -8.2% | ||
16 |
Vincent Schliebs
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 537 | +9.4% | PB | |
17 |
Asher Puska
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 452 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Everett Heavrin
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 424 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Braden Bugbee
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 273 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Mitchell
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 271 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Carl Marti
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Eli Sefcik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 233 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
William Pemberton
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 355 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Derek Wei
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 333 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Doyle Banks
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 179 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Archit Singh
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 121 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Fuchs
Heart of Texas Swim Team
|
Heart of Texas Swim Team | 116 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Carter Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 199 | -6.8% | ||
29 |
Alejandro Gonzalez
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 85 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Andrew Jackson
HRA
|
HRA | NS | – | – |