Swimcloud

MA BRY Winterfest Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 17–19, 2020
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Henry Anstine West Chester-PA logo 27.35
268 +0.4% PB
2 Jayden Kwon Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 28.20
244 -1.3%
3 Bennett Kearl Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 28.30
242 +1.0% PB
4 Jason Wang Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 28.49
237 -1.0%
5 Colin Christie Ridley Area YMCA logo 28.80
229 +9.6% PB
6 Andy Yu Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 29.01
224 +0.8% PB
7 Jasiu Gredysa E. Hampton Ymca logo 29.68
210 +2.3% PB
8 Connor Ergood MLY Phoenix logo 30.01
203 +2.0% PB
9 Alex Serafin Western Branch YMCA logo 30.06
202 +4.2% PB
9 James Beukema Cecy logo 30.06
202 PB
11 Timophey Markouski Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 30.25
198 +1.7% PB
12 Hamza Maali South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 30.57
192 PB
13 Raymond Phifer York YMCA logo 30.61
191 +2.4% PB
14 Dylan Belair YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 30.63
191 PB
15 Ben Hilliard Lansdowne YMCA M logo 30.89
186 PB
15 Bennett Seavers-Reale Dancel Family YMCA logo 30.89
186 -0.6%
17 Charles Rogers Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 31.10
182 PB
18 Jeffrey Esmond Frederick-MD logo 31.13
182 PB
19 Dylan Welsh Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 31.21
180 PB
20 Tobenna Nwosu Cross Island YMCA logo 31.26
179 -0.8%
21 Jackson Lynch Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 31.28
179 -3.5%
22 Grayson Reck Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 31.48
176
23 Henry Smith Piedmont-VA logo 31.65
173 -2.0%
24 Logan Abel Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 31.68
172 +8.2% PB
25 Jaden Gomes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 31.74
171 PB
26 Milo Pfeifer Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 31.78
171 +7.2% PB
26 Benjamin Charlton Piedmont-VA logo 31.78
171 -2.3%
28 Cole Caccuro MLY Phoenix logo 31.83
170 +11.1% PB
29 Mason Hain Frederick-MD logo 31.87
169 +0.9% PB
30 Aaryan Nagaria Ocean County YMCA logo 32.04
167 -2.3%
31 Bradley Woolpert Rocky Run YMCA logo 32.06
166 +0.7% PB
32 Dylan Yacoob Cross Island YMCA logo 32.13
165 +6.2% PB
33 Ian Chan Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 32.15
165 -1.9%
34 Hudson Linaugh Lionville Community YMCA logo 32.23
164 -1.3%
35 Samuel Dwyer Cross Island YMCA logo 32.29
163 +8.7% SB
36 Benjamin Kriegsman E. Hampton Ymca logo 32.32
162 +2.9% PB
37 Aiden Oswald Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 32.43
161 -4.6%
38 Alexander Fritz Dancel Family YMCA logo 32.45
160 +2.4% PB
39 Eli Rutherford Piedmont-VA logo 32.59
158 +4.0% PB
40 Zenoven Stewart Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 32.73
156 -2.2%
41 Nathaniel Matus Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 32.77
156 -2.0%
42 Felix Mikula Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 32.81
155 -2.8%
43 Jonas Dedow Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 32.82
155 PB
44 Dylan Ristenbatt Western Branch YMCA logo 32.90
154 -0.3%
45 Cory Potter Western Branch YMCA logo 32.97
153 +11.0% PB
46 Noah McFarland Dancel Family YMCA logo 32.99
153
47 Edward Wagner Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 33.14
151 +1.2% PB
47 Maximus Rene Talbot County YMCA logo 33.14
151
49 Ryan Shupard West Chester-PA logo 33.18
150 +1.7% SB
50 Bryce Moore Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 33.22
149
51 Jude Krasnoff Dancel Family YMCA logo 33.30
148 PB
52 Ryan D'Annunzio Ridley Area YMCA logo 33.40
147 -2.7%
53 Ryan Feehery West Chester-PA logo 33.45
146 -1.5%
54 Weston Gale Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 33.57
145
55 Adam Afellah Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 33.58
145 +0.7% PB
56 Manntram Patel Vineland YMCA logo 33.66
144 +3.4% PB
56 Chase Moore Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 33.66
144
58 Benjamin Matyas Reston-VA logo 33.69
143
59 Shane Macom Cross Island YMCA logo 33.75
143 +2.8% PB
59 Pratirp Malvankar Lionville Community YMCA logo 33.75
143 -2.4%
61 Julian Navarro-Monzo Spy Swimming logo 33.80
142 -4.1%
61 Benjamin O'Sullivan E. Hampton Ymca logo 33.80
142 -1.3%
63 Uri Rettig Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 33.83
142 +0.3% PB
63 Jackson Bankard Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 33.83
142 PB
65 Luke Halstead Waynesboro Area YMCA logo 33.89
141 +3.6% PB
66 Aidan Quinn Dancel Family YMCA logo 33.93
140 +3.9% PB
67 Zachary Tinsman Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 34.11
138 +2.0% PB
68 Wanglok Ng Frederick-MD logo 34.30
136 +10.8% PB
69 Andrew Curran Cross Island YMCA logo 34.33
135 +11.2% PB
70 Alton Seitz Cecy logo 34.36
135 PB
71 Derek Wan Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 34.44
134 -4.2%
72 Galvan Mattice Lionville Community YMCA logo 34.57
133 -2.0%
73 Josiah Frey Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 34.67
131
74 Nathan Stine Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 34.77
130 PB
75 Eric Lewis Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 34.87
129
76 Walker Hungarter Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 34.98
128
77 Eric Speer Reston-VA logo 35.01
128 +2.9% PB
78 Charles Gibson Reston-VA logo 35.13
126 -2.6%
79 Jaylin Kelly Vineland YMCA logo 35.18
126 -0.7%
80 Adam Gardner Reston-VA logo 35.23
125 +11.6% PB
81 Finn Radtke Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 35.59
122
82 Ethan Avalos YMCA of Metro Washington / Hammerheads logo 36.01
117
83 Thomas Redd Spy Swimming logo 37.29
106 -2.8%
84 Michael Pastine Spy Swimming logo 39.00
92 PB
85 Charles Seybert Spy Swimming logo 39.67
88 -2.0%
86 Elijah Brunk Spy Swimming logo 41.41
77
87 Nicholas Thompson Spy Swimming logo 42.56
71
88 Watchman Anderson Spy Swimming logo 42.74
70 +4.9% PB
89 John Seybert Spy Swimming logo 48.72
47 -3.4%
90 Noah Dreibelbis Spy Swimming logo 49.11
46 +11.0% PB
91 Ethan Hough Spy Swimming logo 50.77
42
92 Wesley Murphy Spy Swimming logo 52.36
38 -11.1%
Keen Levicki Spy Swimming logo NS
Kody Ford Spy Swimming logo DQ
Avery Shimkus Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo DQ
Logan Potter Western Branch YMCA logo NS
Aaron Markey Western Branch YMCA logo NS
Gabriel Seward Spy Swimming logo NS
Christian Straight Waynesboro Family YMCA logo DQ
Ryan Hughes Dancel Family YMCA logo NS

Filters