Swimcloud

MA BRY Winterfest Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 17–19, 2020
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Johnathon Cheng Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 24.16
389 +1.9% PB
2 Brendan Moran Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 24.31
381 +4.7% PB
3 William Browne Piedmont-VA logo 24.67
365 -1.4%
4 Matteo Rojas Frederick-MD logo 24.90
355 -0.1%
5 Harrison Lee Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 25.10
347 +0.8% PB
6 Tanner Kidd Piedmont-VA logo 25.72
322 +0.2% PB
7 Nicholas Berger NEYS Bluefins logo 26.05
310
8 Blaise Sadowski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 26.38
298 -1.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Johnathon Cheng Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 23.99
397 +2.6% PB
2 Brendan Moran Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 24.43
376 +4.3% PB
3 William Browne Piedmont-VA logo 24.94
353 -2.5%
4 Matteo Rojas Frederick-MD logo 24.97
352 -0.4%
5 Nicholas Berger NEYS Bluefins logo 25.16
344 PB
6 Harrison Lee Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 25.52
330 -0.9%
7 Tanner Kidd Piedmont-VA logo 25.76
321 +0.1% PB
8 Blaise Sadowski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 25.90
315 +0.1% PB
9 Kevin Yue Dancel Family YMCA logo 26.07
309 +1.7% PB
10 Patrick Li West Chester-PA logo 26.14
307 +7.4% PB
11 Brayden Todd Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 26.23
304 +0.9% PB
12 Sean Filipopits Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 26.32
301 -1.4%
13 Connor Kiebort Lionville Community YMCA logo 26.36
299 PB
14 Warren Hsu Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 26.52
294 +1.6% PB
15 William Bentley West Chester-PA logo 26.58
292 +0.9% PB
16 Billy Beck Lionville Community YMCA logo 26.79
285 +3.2% PB
17 Evan Creter Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 26.84
283 +1.3% SB
18 Tyler Ferenz Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 26.96
280 +3.0% PB
19 Keagan Eisenhofer Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 27.01
278 -2.3%
20 Owen Eisenhofer Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 27.07
276 PB
21 Bradley Sawyer Piedmont-VA logo 27.08
276 +3.6% PB
22 Brady May Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 27.15
274 -2.6%
23 Lucas Lakatta Dancel Family YMCA logo 27.24
271 +0.7% PB
24 Logan Sensenig Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 27.26
271 +0.3% PB
25 Jacy Zhai Dancel Family YMCA logo 27.34
268 PB
26 Raymond Chen Dancel Family YMCA logo 27.40
266 +2.0% PB
27 Jonathan Plavnik Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 27.48
264 PB
28 Brayden King Piedmont-VA logo 27.52
263 +2.4% PB
29 James Carroll Western Branch YMCA logo 27.57
261
30 Andrew Gates Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 27.65
259 +1.9% PB
31 Justin Bonner Waynesboro Area YMCA logo 27.68
258 +2.8% PB
32 Colin Cushing Western Branch YMCA logo 27.73
257 +1.8% PB
32 Kyle Sundberg Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 27.73
257 +3.1% PB
34 Anastasios Erbaturakis Ocean County YMCA logo 27.75
256 PB
35 Charles Alexander Piedmont-VA logo 27.79
255 +2.8% PB
36 GRADY REDDING Western Branch YMCA logo 27.92
252 -0.3%
36 Henry Paterson Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 27.92
252 +2.0% PB
38 Matthew Chang Cross Island YMCA logo 27.98
250 +0.9% PB
39 Anastasios Psillos Ocean County YMCA logo 28.00
250 +0.9% PB
40 Hudson Seavers-Reale Dancel Family YMCA logo 28.07
248 -1.1%
41 Jackson Athas Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 28.12
246 PB
42 Anthony Cheng Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 28.17
245 PB
43 Cole Cichewicz Lionville Community YMCA logo 28.19
245 0.0%
44 Brian Park Frederick-MD logo 28.27
243 +0.8% PB
45 Caden Caccuro MLY Phoenix logo 28.32
241 +0.5% PB
46 Jeremiah Rhee Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 28.34
241 -0.8%
47 Kalok Li South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 28.39
239 PB
48 Roman Torres York YMCA logo 28.44
238 -3.3%
49 Tanner Innis Vineland YMCA logo 28.46
238 +2.1% PB
50 Braden Miller Dancel Family YMCA logo 28.54
236 +1.5% PB
51 Ashton Gifford Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 28.55
235 PB
52 Logan Cooley Lansdowne YMCA M logo 28.56
235 +0.1% PB
53 Logan Bustard Rocky Run YMCA logo 28.60
234 +1.4% PB
54 Henry Dennin Lionville Community YMCA logo 28.62
234 +1.4% PB
55 Naveen Boggi MLY Phoenix logo 28.64
233 +4.7% PB
56 Barsam Berenji Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 28.72
231 +3.1% PB
57 Ryan Gomes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 28.76
230 PB
58 James Zhang Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 28.79
230
58 Johannes Welch Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 28.79
230 +1.3% PB
60 Connor Healy MLY Phoenix logo 28.90
227 -0.1%
61 William Rucker State-PA logo 28.92
227 PB
62 Zack Andrews Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 28.93
226 +4.3% PB
63 Andrew Fowler Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 28.96
226 PB
64 Kyle Padilla Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 29.01
224 -0.0%
65 Yaron Li Reston-VA logo 29.06
223 +4.0% PB
66 Xi Yuan Cross Island YMCA logo 29.11
222 -0.3%
67 Aiden Ding Piedmont-VA logo 29.13
222 -0.1%
68 Benjamin Brucker Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 29.17
221 +5.5% PB
69 Matthew Truong Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 29.24
219 -0.2%
70 Jason Kutufaris Ridley Area YMCA logo 29.30
218 +2.0% PB
70 Luke Schoberg Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 29.30
218 PB
72 Mio Desclous Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 29.36
217 -2.1%
73 Sevan Bland Reston-VA logo 29.41
215
74 Brenden Fratto MLY Phoenix logo 29.43
215 +9.8% PB
75 Joshua Margevich Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 29.45
215 +1.3% PB
76 Eli Osei-Tutu Reston-VA logo 29.48
214 PB
77 Andrew Fulton Lionville Community YMCA logo 29.49
214 +4.3% PB
78 Richard Bai Dancel Family YMCA logo 29.50
213 PB
79 Liam Knight E. Hampton Ymca logo 29.52
213 +3.7% PB
80 Hudson Fox-Bathon E. Hampton Ymca logo 29.60
211 -0.1%
81 Cole DeHoyos YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 29.62
211 PB
82 Dalen King York YMCA logo 29.64
210 -2.5%
83 Dennis Delenyan Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 29.66
210 -0.2%
84 Evan Harter Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 29.70
209 +0.2% PB
85 Aiden Hess Waynesboro Area YMCA logo 29.72
209 -1.1%
86 Jonah Hilt West Chester-PA logo 29.75
208 +0.6% PB
87 Elijah Koh Reston-VA logo 29.83
206 -0.7%
88 Jack Straight Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 29.94
204 +1.6% PB
89 Shane Martin Lionville Community YMCA logo 29.97
204 -1.1%
90 Adrian Oreper Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 30.01
203 +1.2% PB
91 Nicholas Getz Frederick-MD logo 30.06
202 +3.5% PB
92 Grayson Bucksner Western Branch YMCA logo 30.07
202 -1.1%
93 Asher Wan Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 30.21
199 -0.1%
94 Dylan Smith Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 30.23
198 +0.6% PB
95 Alec Khatib West Chester-PA logo 30.27
198 -0.2%
96 Alexander Stoner Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 30.47
194 +0.3% PB
97 Riley Martinez Cross Island YMCA logo 30.48
194 +1.5% PB
98 Griffin Reilly YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 30.64
190 PB
99 Alexander Zabinski Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 30.81
187 -1.4%
100 Jidechukwu Nwosu Cross Island YMCA logo 30.96
185 +0.7% PB
101 Samuel Piver E. Hampton Ymca logo 31.17
181 -3.3%
102 Joseph Sauer Dancel Family YMCA logo 31.20
180 -2.6%
103 Caden McKnight Spy Swimming logo 31.51
175 PB
104 Cody Hollenbach Ridley Area YMCA logo 31.63
173 -2.0%
105 Louis-Leonard Seitz Spy Swimming logo 31.96
168 +2.9% PB
106 Dale Rodenhizer Spy Swimming logo 32.09
166
107 Samuel Long Spy Swimming logo 33.63
144
108 Julien Goudfrooij Dancel Family YMCA logo 34.72
131
109 Collin Mays Spy Swimming logo 35.13
126
110 Joseph Simpson Spy Swimming logo 36.22
115 PB
111 James Cravens Spy Swimming logo 36.28
115
112 William Ackerman Spy Swimming logo 37.47
104 -0.9%
113 James Knott Spy Swimming logo 37.53
104
114 Denver Straub Spy Swimming logo 38.48
96
115 Rhys Williams Spy Swimming logo 44.08
64 PB
Zachery Steinburg Talbot County YMCA logo DQ
Jonah Matteo Reading and Berks County YMCA logo NS
Ryan McLaughlin Ridley Area YMCA logo NS
Samuel Klaaren Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo NS
Gavin Conaway Dancel Family YMCA logo NS
Christopher Harth Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo NS

Filters