Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jayne Mansukani
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 17 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Zentz
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ava Luciano
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Klinger
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Sophie Long
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jayla Eckert
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Zentz
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 739 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jayne Mansukani
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 735 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Klinger
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 831 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Addyson Despeaux
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Long
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 681 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Luciano
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 650 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Kara Woods
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 643 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 634 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jayla Eckert
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lucille Obenski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 628 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carla Hidalgo
Lebanon YMCA
|
Lebanon YMCA | 596 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Ava Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Jones
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Evans
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Potter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 581 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Grace Moran
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 580 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Bea Santos
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 673 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Aivleen Walsh
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 567 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Ava Smith
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 564 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Anne Scherer
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 562 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Saryn McCullough
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 554 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Kaitlin Dowling
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 554 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Brynn Lewis
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 630 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Grace McKenna
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 516 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 595 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Harlan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Madeline Olivard
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daisy Pitches
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 593 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 493 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Lila Albertson
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Tessa Devone
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 488 | +4.8% | SB | |
32 |
Ava Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 580 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Maria Acker
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Amber Gong
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
35 |
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 471 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Skyler Semisch
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 469 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Molly Wilson
Cecy
|
Cecy | 469 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gabbi Dimapilis
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caitrin Duprey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Isabella Chang
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 458 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Brianna Kelly
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 548 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Faith Hanft
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 546 | +7.0% | SB | |
43 |
Madelyn Abel
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 444 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Leah Krompholz
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 434 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
KelliAnne Yizzi
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 431 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
Leyna Beishline
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 430 | – | ||
47 |
MIra Gold
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 524 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Bridget Nussbaum
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 425 | – | ||
49 |
Sarah Giesselbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 420 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
Kristen Murphy
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 419 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Mikayla Seymour
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 418 | – | PB | |
52 |
Esme Yates
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 417 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Alexandra Villanueva
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 414 | -2.5% | ||
54 |
Leah Ciabattoni
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 412 | +3.0% | PB | |
55 |
Grace Herlihy
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Leah Hilt
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 407 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Alexis Gaudreau
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 397 | +4.8% | PB | |
58 |
Katie Shaps
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 485 | +2.1% | SB | |
59 |
Ashley Kim
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 384 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Sevanah Oravets
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Valeria Gutierrez
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 367 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Lily Conlon
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 363 | – | ||
63 |
Mishani De Silva
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 358 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Sarah McGann
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 451 | -1.8% | ||
65 |
Mia Sanchez
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 450 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Riley Demuth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 354 | -1.2% | ||
67 |
Gabby Serafin
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 351 | – | ||
68 |
Ashley Leon
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 349 | -3.3% | ||
69 |
Sofiia Semenova
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 345 | – | PB | |
70 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 437 | +2.0% | PB | |
71 |
Addison Cooper
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 434 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Hayley Heckler
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 331 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
Abbey Schofield
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 325 | -0.3% | ||
74 |
Rachel Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 297 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sasha Chughtai
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 381 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lily Quill
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 281 | -1.7% | ||
77 |
Kate Seybert
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 274 | +1.9% | PB | |
78 |
Olivia Ernst
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 257 | – | PB | |
79 |
Emma Rogers
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 221 | +6.3% | PB | |
80 |
Ellie Ballard
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 201 | – | PB | |
81 |
Nyla Jones
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 207 | +4.3% | PB | |
82 |
Stella Mallik
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 61 | -5.1% | ||
83 |
Isabella Scibona
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 43 | – | PB | |
84 |
Giorgiana Moore
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
85 |
Natalie Hajek
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Maggie Russell
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Gianopulos
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adalynn Smith
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meera Carey
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Hardick
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Morris
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | – | – |