Swimcloud

MA BRY Winterfest Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 17–19, 2020
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Gordon York YMCA logo 21.08
585 -2.4%
2 Jack Inman Lionville Community YMCA logo 21.37
561 +4.2% PB
3 Kyle Johnson Reston-VA logo 21.38
561 +1.4% PB
4 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 21.39
560 +1.3% SB
5 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 21.46
554 +0.5% SB
6 Zach Sherk Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 21.49
552 +0.7% PB
7 Justin Sisolak Dancel Family YMCA logo 21.52
550 +1.1% PB
8 Aiden McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 21.71
536 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 21.28
569 PB
10 Ben Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 21.30
567 -0.5%
11 Justin Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 21.63
541 +3.0% SB
12 Nicholas Stefanidis Cross Island YMCA logo 21.81
528 +0.4% PB
13 Liam Simmons Western Branch YMCA logo 21.89
522 -1.1%
14 Matthew Loftus Cross Island YMCA logo 21.93
520 +3.4% SB
15 Brendan Baganski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 21.97
517 -2.5%
16 Tommy Janton Western Branch YMCA logo 22.18
502 -3.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Gordon York YMCA logo 20.79
610 -1.0%
2 Kyle Johnson Reston-VA logo 20.97
594 +3.3% PB
3 Jack Inman Lionville Community YMCA logo 21.36
562 +4.2% PB
4 Nick Toepfer South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 21.37
561 +1.4% SB
5 Zach Sherk Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 21.40
559 +1.1% PB
6 Aiden McCurley Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 21.42
558 +1.0% SB
7 Justin Sisolak Dancel Family YMCA logo 21.44
556 +1.5% PB
8 Sam Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 21.51
551 +0.3% SB
9 Michael Horkan Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 21.58
545 PB
10 Justin Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 21.60
544 +3.1% PB
11 Brendan Baganski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 21.70
536 -1.2%
12 Nicholas Stefanidis Cross Island YMCA logo 21.71
536 +0.9% PB
13 Tommy Janton Western Branch YMCA logo 21.80
529 -1.3%
14 Liam Simmons Western Branch YMCA logo 21.82
527 -0.7%
15 Ben Wesley Ridley Area YMCA logo 21.84
526 -3.0%
16 Matthew Loftus Cross Island YMCA logo 21.90
522 +3.5% SB
17 Vijay Chhabra Piedmont-VA logo 21.91
521 -3.2%
18 Alex Gifford Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 21.93
520 -1.2%
19 Reuben Williams Vineland YMCA logo 22.01
514 +4.2% PB
20 Owen Miller Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 22.02
513 +3.4% PB
20 Aaron Williams Vineland YMCA logo 22.02
513 +3.3% SB
22 Ben Desclous Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 22.07
510 +3.9% PB
23 Ahmed Elbeltagy Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 22.08
509 +0.9% PB
24 Cole Hite Spy Swimming logo 22.09
508 +0.1% PB
25 David Koval Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 22.10
508 -0.5%
26 RILEY THOMAS York YMCA logo 22.11
507 -2.2%
27 Maor Shir Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 22.12
506 +2.3% SB
28 Ben Young Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 22.22
499 +2.2% SB
29 Charles Caminiti Cross Island YMCA logo 22.24
498 +3.2% PB
30 Logan Hansen Dancel Family YMCA logo 22.25
497 -1.8%
31 Vasili Vasilakis Ocean County YMCA logo 22.32
493 -0.1%
32 Collin Draminski Dancel Family YMCA logo 22.33
492 -2.6%
33 MILES COX York YMCA logo 22.34
491 +2.3% PB
33 Sam Lutter York YMCA logo 22.34
491 +0.4% PB
35 Joe Brennan Cross Island YMCA logo 22.37
490 +2.1% PB
36 Zack Cherry Dancel Family YMCA logo 22.38
489 -2.3%
37 Luke Stine Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 22.42
486 +1.5% SB
38 Jan Perez-Bonilla Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 22.46
484 +0.8% PB
39 Jackson Brookover MLY Phoenix logo 22.51
480 -4.8%
40 Owen McCormac E. Hampton Ymca logo 22.53
479 -0.2%
41 Bryant LaCroix Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 22.56
477 +0.4% SB
42 Andrew Cedar MLY Phoenix logo 22.59
475 -0.3%
43 Jack Krause Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 22.60
475 +1.5% PB
44 Matthew Mercer Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 22.61
474 -0.4%
45 Ryan Hoger MLY Phoenix logo 22.64
472 -3.2%
45 Seth Kahsay Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 22.64
472 +4.8% PB
47 Colin Harrison E. Hampton Ymca logo 22.67
470 -0.1%
48 Aidan DeBiasi Ocean County YMCA logo 22.69
469 +0.7% PB
49 Kurt Comber MLY Phoenix logo 22.70
468 +1.3% PB
49 Nathan Sponenberg Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 22.70
468 +0.6% PB
51 Jack Marble MLY Phoenix logo 22.78
464 -3.6%
52 Carter Branigan Rocky Run YMCA logo 22.83
461 PB
53 Jaden Tipton Talbot County YMCA logo 22.85
459 -0.2%
54 Miles Fitzgerald Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 22.86
459 +3.7% PB
55 Thomas McLaughlin Ridley Area YMCA logo 22.89
457 +3.7% PB
55 Kaleb Hause Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 22.89
457 +0.5% SB
57 Taite Lee Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 22.90
456 +0.3% PB
58 Stanley Kim Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 22.95
453 +1.4% PB
59 Nathan Hendrixson Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 22.96
453 -2.5%
60 John Kim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 22.97
452 -1.5%
60 Luke Kennedy Ridley Area YMCA logo 22.97
452 +3.5% PB
62 Brandon Decker Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.04
448 +1.0% SB
63 Samuel Ricci Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.05
447 +2.0% PB
64 Benjamin Doughty unattached 23.06
447 -0.2%
64 George Pappas Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.06
447 +1.3% PB
64 Fernando Menjura E. Hampton Ymca logo 23.06
447 +0.8% SB
67 Tanner Fatta York YMCA logo 23.09
445 +0.3% PB
68 Reese Kurian Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 23.10
445 +4.2% SB
69 Robert Gehman Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 23.11
444 +10.5% PB
69 Bryan Bodnarchuk Ocean County YMCA logo 23.11
444 -0.2%
71 John Remaniak Talbot County YMCA logo 23.12
443 -0.7%
71 Andrew Fritz Dancel Family YMCA logo 23.12
443 -1.2%
73 Ryan Wachter MLY Phoenix logo 23.14
442 -1.7%
73 Sean Hardick Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 23.14
442 PB
75 Cory Laing Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.21
438 +0.1% SB
76 Jon Clinton Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 23.23
437 -0.3%
77 Sean Laing Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.28
434 +0.2% SB
78 Thomas DeLucca Ocean County YMCA logo 23.31
433 -4.1%
78 ETHAN WANG York YMCA logo 23.31
433 -3.6%
78 Joseph Badilla E. Hampton Ymca logo 23.31
433 +0.7% PB
81 Tommy Ronayne Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.32
432 +2.8% PB
82 Nicholas Fursman Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.37
429 PB
83 Caden Balkey MLY Phoenix logo 23.40
428 PB
84 Ryan Katstra Piedmont-VA logo 23.43
426 -4.5%
85 Jack Duryea E. Hampton Ymca logo 23.44
425 PB
86 Joshua Merlino Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.46
424 +2.9% PB
86 Tommy Pollock Hazleton YMCA logo 23.46
424 +2.6% PB
88 Lucas Miglin MLY Phoenix logo 23.47
424 -0.1%
89 Matthew Seifried Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.52
421 +2.1% PB
90 Kristian Werner Ocean County YMCA logo 23.55
420 -1.6%
90 Cole Tuffner Lionville Community YMCA logo 23.55
420 -0.8%
92 Aiden Carroll Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.57
418 +1.1% PB
93 Nick Kishbaugh Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 23.58
418 PB
93 Donnie Hunt Lansdowne YMCA M logo 23.58
418 +0.2% SB
95 Sean O'Connor Waynesboro Area YMCA logo 23.62
416 +2.2% SB
95 Tristan Burrola MLY Phoenix logo 23.62
416 -2.5%
97 Aiden Forst E. Hampton Ymca logo 23.64
415 +0.2% SB
98 Robert Esslinger Lionville Community YMCA logo 23.66
414
99 Andrew Sponenberg Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 23.67
413 PB
100 Michael Brattini Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.68
413 -0.3%
100 Owen Seifried Ridley Area YMCA logo 23.68
413 +0.7% SB
100 Jared Semisch Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 23.68
413 +1.0% PB
100 Trey Mitchell Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 23.68
413 +6.6% PB
104 Joshua Smith Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 23.73
410 -1.7%
105 Layton Shank Carlisle-PA logo 23.74
410 +0.7% SB
106 Adam Khatib West Chester-PA logo 23.78
407 +3.0% PB
106 Christian Walker Talbot County YMCA logo 23.78
407 -0.3%
108 Nathan Alexander Garcia Dancel Family YMCA logo 23.80
406 -2.6%
109 Justin Byrd Western Branch YMCA logo 23.81
406 -2.4%
109 Jasen Bingaman York YMCA logo 23.81
406 -1.1%
109 Ryan Jones Western Branch YMCA logo 23.81
406 +0.2% PB
109 Jack Sahaida Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 23.81
406 +2.3% PB
113 Gannon Schwalm York YMCA logo 23.83
405 -1.2%
113 Marcus Gromofsky Sussex Family Branch YMCA logo 23.83
405 -1.5%
115 Brandon McMahon Ocean County YMCA logo 23.86
403 +4.9% PB
116 Aiden Linehan Spy Swimming logo 23.89
402 +1.0% PB
117 Hunter Smith Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 23.96
398 -1.6%
118 Timmy Ventura York YMCA logo 23.97
398 -0.2%
119 Eric Becker Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 23.99
397 +2.9% SB
120 Blake Rossi Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 24.02
395 -0.0%
121 Trey Smith Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 24.06
393 +1.2% SB
122 Colin Homassel Dancel Family YMCA logo 24.09
392 -0.7%
123 Alex Whitton Western Branch YMCA logo 24.16
389 +0.1% PB
124 Lars Dedow Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 24.19
387 -2.3%
125 Christian Kim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 24.22
386 PB
126 Storm Fuller Dancel Family YMCA logo 24.27
383 -2.1%
127 Yifan Zhang Hagerstown YMCA Gators Swim Team logo 24.29
382 +0.1% PB
128 Jaedon McClendon MLY Phoenix logo 24.30
382 -0.2%
129 Eric Harter Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 24.34
380 +1.3% PB
129 Paul Florio Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 24.34
380 +1.5% PB
131 Kenneth Yang Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 24.37
379 +0.8% SB
132 Nicholas Badilla E. Hampton Ymca logo 24.54
371 -0.7%
133 William Schweikert Lionville Community YMCA logo 24.57
369 PB
134 Jacob Mayo Piedmont-VA logo 24.94
353 -4.7%
135 Jonah Windle Dancel Family YMCA logo 25.08
347 -3.7%
136 Peter Vanderwerf Ocean County YMCA logo 25.58
327 -7.3%
Conor Moran Dancel Family YMCA logo NS
Rohit Kandala York YMCA logo NS
Rome Winter Piedmont-VA logo NS
Jonathan Ham Reston-VA logo NS
Erick Jung Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo NS
AJ Gillespie Spy Swimming logo NS
Owen Pogwist Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo NS
Nick Scott West Chester-PA logo NS
Joe Marino Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo NS
Gustavo Smith Western Branch YMCA logo NS
Trevor Pidgeon Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo NS
Brady Hendrickson Lionville Community YMCA logo NS
Kwan Jeong Frederick-MD logo NS
Santo Messina MLY Phoenix logo NS
Ryan Harth Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo NS
Croix Horsley MLY Phoenix logo NS
Ethan Roberts Ridley Area YMCA logo NS
William Xu Dancel Family YMCA logo NS

Filters