Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
Christian Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | -0.4% | |||
4 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 15 | +2.8% | SB | ||
5 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 13 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 12 | -2.2% | |||
8 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | 11 | +3.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | YMCA | 9 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Joe Brennan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sean Lyman
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 5 | -4.1% | |||
13 |
Colten Bennett
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Darren Fenixdy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | -4.4% | |||
16 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RILEY THOMAS
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 808 | -1.9% | |||
2 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 794 | +3.9% | SB | ||
3 |
Nicholas Stefanidis
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 772 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Tanner Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 744 | -2.5% | |||
5 |
Sam Lutter
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 739 | -1.1% | |||
6 |
David Koval
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 735 | +2.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Aidan Zipf
Rocky Run YMCA
|
Rocky Run YMCA | YMCA | 735 | +5.3% | SB | |
8 |
Christian Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 769 | -2.7% | |||
9 |
Matthew Loftus
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 724 | +0.9% | SB | ||
10 |
Spenser DuBois
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 694 | -3.2% | |||
11 |
Joe Brennan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 720 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | -0.5% | |||
13 |
Colten Bennett
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 687 | – | |||
14 |
Sean Lyman
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 701 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Darren Fenixdy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | +0.0% | SB | ||
16 |
Tyler Suchyj
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 669 | -4.9% | |||
17 |
Will MCDERMOTT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Lucas Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | -2.3% | |||
19 |
Matthew Heilman
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 666 | – | |||
20 |
Tristan Burrola
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 614 | +4.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Jon Sherlock
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 595 | +2.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Gannon Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 618 | +0.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Lucas Miglin
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 621 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
John Remaniak
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 599 | -0.1% | |||
25 |
Will Schmidt
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 569 | +0.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Robert Gehman
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 583 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Ryan Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 595 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Brett Graff
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 512 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Trey Mitchell
Sussex Family Tsunamis
|
Sussex Family Tsunamis | 577 | +2.7% | SB | ||
30 |
Jack Duryea
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 576 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ryan Katstra
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 591 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Jackson Schundler
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 587 | -7.5% | |||
33 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 583 | +1.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Jacob Pope
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 555 | +0.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Reuben Williams
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 555 | +7.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Howard Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 549 | -5.9% | |||
37 |
Owen Seifried
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 527 | +3.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Tommy Pollock
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 542 | +11.0% | PB | ||
39 |
Ahmad Woodson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 516 | -6.5% | |||
40 |
Ahmed Elbeltagy
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 528 | – | |||
41 |
Jared Semisch
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 508 | +2.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Joshua Newmier
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 480 | – | |||
43 |
Timmy Ventura
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 521 | +0.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Noah Johnson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 486 | -1.2% | |||
45 |
Samuel Joyner
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 457 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Brandon McMahon
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 497 | – | |||
47 |
Ryan-Gabriel Aclan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 410 | +2.8% | PB | ||
48 |
AJ Gillespie
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 469 | -2.5% | |||
49 |
Jacob Mayo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 463 | -3.7% | |||
50 |
Miles Fitzgerald
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 462 | +0.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Brady Hendrickson
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 477 | +2.2% | SB | ||
52 |
Sean O'Connor
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 431 | – | |||
53 |
Storm Fuller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 427 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Joshua Lamothe
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 450 | – | |||
55 |
Kurt Comber
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 410 | +0.5% | SB | ||
56 |
Nathan Hendrixson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 408 | -4.1% | |||
57 |
Blake Rossi
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 433 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Andrew Fritz
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 425 | +7.1% | PB | ||
59 |
Aiden Linehan
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 406 | – | |||
60 |
Josh Smith
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 422 | -6.3% | |||
61 |
Kristian Werner
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 396 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Sam Ricci
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 390 | +0.4% | SB | ||
63 |
Samuel Bertinatti
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 402 | -4.8% | |||
64 |
Nick Aldridge
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 375 | +0.6% | SB | ||
– |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Nicholas Brattini
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
JG Seitz
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Erick Jung
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Steele
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | NS | – | – |