Swimcloud

MA BRY Winterfest Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 17–19, 2020
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carlos Hidalgo Falcon Swim Club logo 22.16
504 +1.7% PB
2 Jacob Wade York YMCA logo 22.85
459 -1.5%
3 Jake Kennedy Ridley Area YMCA logo 22.89
457 +0.7% PB
4 Thomas Conaty Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 22.99
451 +1.2% PB
5 Benjamin Turley MLY Phoenix logo 23.72
411 PB
6 Joseph Yarlott Dancel Family YMCA logo 23.84
404 -1.9%
7 Evan Spagnoletti Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 23.94
399 -1.1%
Daniel Diehl Cumberland-MD logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Charles Rosenberg Lionville Community YMCA logo 23.50
422 +2.4% PB
10 Alexander Yun South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 23.60
417 PB
11 Braeden Emore Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 23.69
412 +9.8% PB
12 Bryce Patterson Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 23.91
401 +3.4% PB
13 Reilly Shaffer Lansdowne YMCA M logo 24.14
390 +0.5% SB
14 Ryan Hause Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 24.20
387 PB
15 Zachary Redding Western Branch YMCA logo 24.22
386 +2.5% PB
16 Campbell Toth Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 24.28
383 -2.7%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Daniel Diehl Cumberland-MD logo 21.42
558 +8.5% PB
2 Carlos Hidalgo Falcon Swim Club logo 22.37
490 +0.8% PB
3 Jake Kennedy Ridley Area YMCA logo 22.70
468 +1.5% PB
4 Jacob Wade York YMCA logo 23.07
446 -2.4%
5 Thomas Conaty Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 23.27
435 0.0%
6 Joseph Yarlott Dancel Family YMCA logo 23.47
424 -0.3%
7 Evan Spagnoletti Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 23.55
420 +0.5% PB
8 Benjamin Turley MLY Phoenix logo 23.62
416 PB
9 Alexander Yun South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 23.73
410 PB
10 Charles Rosenberg Lionville Community YMCA logo 23.75
409 +1.4% PB
11 Zachary Redding Western Branch YMCA logo 23.81
406 +4.2% PB
12 Ryan Hause Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 23.85
404 PB
13 Bryce Patterson Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 23.95
399 +3.2% PB
14 Reilly Shaffer Lansdowne YMCA M logo 23.96
398 +1.3% PB
15 Campbell Toth Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 23.97
398 -1.4%
16 Braeden Emore Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 24.00
396 +8.6% PB
17 Finn Hilliard Lansdowne YMCA M logo 24.13
390 -1.3%
18 Andrew Smith Dancel Family YMCA logo 24.22
386 -0.0%
19 Connor Hunt Lansdowne YMCA M logo 24.23
385 +0.4% PB
20 Preston Shepherd Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 24.24
385 +0.2% PB
21 Jack Drake NEYS Bluefins logo 24.38
378 PB
22 Henry Mercker Frederick-MD logo 24.39
378 +3.1% PB
23 ETHAN FERRONI York YMCA logo 24.46
374 -1.6%
24 Aaron Stevens Western Branch YMCA logo 24.47
374 +1.2% PB
25 Timothy McCarthy Lionville Community YMCA logo 24.52
372 PB
26 Niles Commodore Western Branch YMCA logo 24.55
370 -0.0%
27 Matthew Schlueter Reston-VA logo 24.60
368 +1.4% PB
28 Alexander Chan Ridley Area YMCA logo 24.62
367 +1.0% PB
29 Dylan Jewett YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 24.68
365 PB
30 Tenzin Tamang E. Hampton Ymca logo 24.69
364 +1.6% PB
31 Colby Weaver West Chester-PA logo 24.73
362 +2.7% PB
32 Cameron Byrd Western Branch YMCA logo 24.74
362 -1.6%
33 Aaron Nam Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 24.75
361 +3.4% PB
34 Gabriel Carroll Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 24.77
361 +5.3% PB
35 Michael Fiechter Cross Island YMCA logo 24.79
360 -0.4%
36 Brian Chieffo Ridley Area YMCA logo 24.86
357 +3.2% PB
36 Adelrhany Georges Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 24.86
357 +2.0% PB
38 Vedant Bedekar West Chester-PA logo 24.93
354 -0.5%
39 Mason Meek Dancel Family YMCA logo 24.97
352 +2.4% PB
39 William Lee Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 24.97
352 +3.7% PB
41 Joshua Ingeniero Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 25.02
350
42 Noah Thompson Ocean County YMCA logo 25.17
344 +1.9% PB
43 Mark Haynes Cross Island YMCA logo 25.18
343 +3.7% PB
44 Beppe Tangorra Rocky Run YMCA logo 25.20
342 +1.9% PB
45 Davis Woerner Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 25.27
340 +5.7% PB
46 Nicholas Austin South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 25.32
338 PB
47 Patrick Baganski Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 25.38
335 +1.9% PB
48 Nathaniel Bustard Rocky Run YMCA logo 25.46
332 +4.4% PB
49 Neal Butler Dancel Family YMCA logo 25.47
332 +0.4% PB
50 Aiden Paterson Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 25.54
329 +0.0% PB
51 Joseph Carpenter Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 25.69
323 +2.7% PB
52 Danny Giesselbach York YMCA logo 25.73
322 +1.1% PB
53 Kealan O'Sullivan Cross Island YMCA logo 25.78
320 -0.0%
54 Eskander Bierman Lionville Community YMCA logo 25.83
318 +1.0% PB
55 Daniel Wang Frederick-MD logo 25.85
317 -2.2%
55 Andrew Kelly Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 25.85
317 +3.3% SB
55 Mark Garcia Dancel Family YMCA logo 25.85
317 +0.1% PB
58 Logan Turley Lionville Community YMCA logo 25.86
317 +4.3% PB
58 Amilcar Flores Western Branch YMCA logo 25.86
317 +0.5% PB
60 Tristan Ronayne Ridley Area YMCA logo 25.89
316 +1.9% PB
61 Liam Liotta Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 25.90
315
62 Jacob Halper Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 25.97
313 +1.7% PB
63 Jayden Orr Talbot County YMCA logo 25.98
312 +1.5% PB
64 Bar Shir Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 26.00
312 PB
65 Jack Deegan Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 26.10
308 +2.6% PB
66 Matt Razzi Ridley Area YMCA logo 26.16
306 +14.9% PB
67 Kieran McGovern Ocean County YMCA logo 26.18
305 +3.7% PB
68 Ben Pacifico York YMCA logo 26.30
301 +2.1% PB
69 Lucas Spagnoletti Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 26.31
301 +2.9% PB
70 David Lee Dancel Family YMCA logo 26.46
296 PB
71 Tyler Wright York YMCA logo 26.55
293 PB
72 Owen Flickinger Reston-VA logo 26.60
291 +1.0% PB
73 Connor Cross Lionville Community YMCA logo 26.77
286 PB
74 Hunter Konarski Lionville Community YMCA logo 26.87
282 -3.0%
74 Stefan Merkel Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 26.87
282 +3.7% PB
76 Lukas Davis Ocean County YMCA logo 26.89
282 -1.7%
77 Matthew Diaddezio Lionville Community YMCA logo 26.90
282 PB
78 Bryce Rafel Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 26.93
281
79 Landon Tolbert Frederick-MD logo 26.94
280 PB
80 ALEXANDER GREGA York YMCA logo 26.96
280 -0.4%
81 Gabriel Petertonjes Lionville Community YMCA logo 27.08
276 +1.9% PB
82 Michael Greek Rocky Run YMCA logo 27.21
272 +4.1% PB
83 Mason Windle Dancel Family YMCA logo 34.29
136 -31.5%
84 Kiernan Robinson Spy Swimming logo 35.74
120
Steven Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logo NS
Owen Lewis Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo NS
Jack Shi Dancel Family YMCA logo NS
David Egge Reston-VA logo NS
Rory Steele Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo NS
Alexander DeBenedictis Dancel Family YMCA logo NS
Colby Grimes Piedmont-VA logo NS
Diego Cerri-Droz Cross Island YMCA logo NS

Filters