Swimcloud

MA BRY Winterfest Invitational

  • Completed
  • Jan. 17–19, 2020
  • SCY
  • College Park, MD
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Henry Anstine West Chester-PA logo 59.65
299 +2.4% PB
2 Cole Wilson Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:01.69
271 +1.6% PB
3 Jason Wang Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 1:02.02
266 -0.2%
4 Bennett Kearl Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:03.54
248 -0.7%
5 Dylan Belair YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:05.48
226 PB
6 William Wu South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:05.62
225 PB
7 Alex Serafin Western Branch YMCA logo 1:06.81
213 +3.2% PB
8 Colin Christie Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:07.24
209 -1.7%
9 James Beukema Cecy logo 1:07.31
208 PB
10 Noah Burnell Western Branch YMCA logo 1:07.83
204 -0.8%
11 Nicholas Chavez E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:08.09
201 +2.3% PB
12 Hamza Maali South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:08.10
201 PB
13 Timophey Markouski Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 1:08.24
200 -1.7%
14 Connor Ergood MLY Phoenix logo 1:08.47
198
15 Grayson Reck Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:08.63
197 PB
16 Dylan Welsh Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:08.74
196 PB
17 Avery Shimkus Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:09.33
191 PB
18 Henry Smith Piedmont-VA logo 1:09.34
191 -0.8%
19 Nathaniel Matus Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:09.37
190 PB
20 Parker Ward Spy Swimming logo 1:09.51
189 +3.8% PB
21 Benjamin Charlton Piedmont-VA logo 1:09.79
187 +0.8% PB
22 Aahmad Richardson Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:09.85
186 -4.1%
23 Jackson Lynch Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:09.89
186 +6.4% PB
24 Felix Mikula Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 1:10.01
185 -1.4%
25 Benjamin Kriegsman E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:10.04
185 +5.3% PB
26 Jaden Gomes South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:10.13
184 PB
27 Bennett Seavers-Reale Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:10.25
183 +1.5% PB
28 Aiden Oswald Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 1:10.58
181 +1.4% PB
29 Hudson Linaugh Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:10.59
181 +0.7% PB
30 Ben Hilliard Lansdowne YMCA M logo 1:10.76
179
31 Ryan Shupard West Chester-PA logo 1:11.09
177 +2.4% PB
32 Charles Rogers Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:11.18
176
33 Mason Hain Frederick-MD logo 1:11.52
174 PB
34 Milo Pfeifer Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:11.73
172 +1.1% PB
35 Dylan Ristenbatt Western Branch YMCA logo 1:11.82
171 +3.5% PB
36 Tobenna Nwosu Cross Island YMCA logo 1:11.88
171 +2.3% PB
37 Jude Krasnoff Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:11.94
171 PB
38 Cole Caccuro MLY Phoenix logo 1:11.98
170 +5.1% PB
39 Cory Potter Western Branch YMCA logo 1:12.22
169 +6.1% PB
40 Bryce Moore Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:12.24
168
41 Mark Rigor Western Branch YMCA logo 1:12.35
168 PB
42 Logan Abel Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 1:12.43
167
43 Finn Belair YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 1:12.50
167
44 Ian Chan Bradywine YMCA (Delaware) logo 1:12.51
167 -1.3%
45 Edward Wagner Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:12.65
166 +1.3% PB
46 Benjamin O'Sullivan E. Hampton Ymca logo 1:12.74
165 -1.4%
47 Michael Mastroianni Ocean County YMCA logo 1:12.75
165 -0.5%
48 Aidan Quinn Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:12.85
164 PB
49 Ryan D'Annunzio Ridley Area YMCA logo 1:12.99
163
50 Bradley Woolpert Rocky Run YMCA logo 1:13.07
163 +0.8% PB
51 Keegan Mejias Piedmont-VA logo 1:13.18
162 +1.5% PB
52 Zenoven Stewart Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 1:13.38
161 +4.6% PB
53 Allen Wu York YMCA logo 1:13.64
159 +2.4% PB
54 Adam Afellah Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 1:13.67
159 +0.5% PB
55 Derek Wan Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:13.68
159 +7.5% PB
56 Pratirp Malvankar Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:13.72
159 +0.9% PB
57 Jackson Bankard Carroll County (MD) YMCA logo 1:13.88
158
58 Alton Seitz Cecy logo 1:14.34
155 PB
59 Nicholas Truong Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 1:14.44
154 +4.2% PB
60 Zachary Tinsman Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 1:14.49
154 +4.6% PB
61 Gavin Ruan South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:14.50
154
62 Alexander Fritz Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:14.79
152 +2.2% PB
63 Ryan Feehery West Chester-PA logo 1:15.03
150 +0.3% PB
64 Josiah Frey Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:15.49
148
65 Christian Straight Waynesboro Family YMCA logo 1:15.92
145 -5.2%
66 Anthony Paradiso Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 1:16.02
145 PB
67 Samuel Dwyer Cross Island YMCA logo 1:16.04
144 +0.4% SB
68 Finn Skelton Reston-VA logo 1:16.45
142 +1.2% PB
69 Sheldon Chen South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:16.74
141
70 Aaron Markey Western Branch YMCA logo 1:16.93
140
71 Noah McFarland Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:17.01
139
72 Nathan Stine Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) logo 1:17.30
138
73 Galvan Mattice Lionville Community YMCA logo 1:17.37
137 +2.1% PB
74 Will Yost Waynesboro Area YMCA logo 1:17.56
136
75 Matthew Conlon MLY Phoenix logo 1:18.07
133
76 Dylan Yacoob Cross Island YMCA logo 1:18.39
132 +0.8% PB
77 Julian Navarro-Monzo Spy Swimming logo 1:19.16
128 -5.1%
77 Wanglok Ng Frederick-MD logo 1:19.16
128
79 Cormick Bice Cross Island YMCA logo 1:20.70
121 -1.8%
80 Brayden Coleman Cross Island YMCA logo 1:21.05
119 -1.8%
81 Jaylin Kelly Vineland YMCA logo 1:23.74
108
82 Ayden Pollock Spy Swimming logo 1:23.88
108
83 Andrew Weems Spy Swimming logo 1:28.12
93
84 Thomas Redd Spy Swimming logo 1:28.91
90 PB
85 Rivers Beall Spy Swimming logo 1:31.83
82 +3.9% PB
86 Watchman Anderson Spy Swimming logo 1:34.49
75
87 Michael Pastine Spy Swimming logo 1:34.99
74
88 Cole Hoffmaster Spy Swimming logo 1:35.18
74 PB
89 Elijah Brunk Spy Swimming logo 1:36.09
72
Keen Levicki Spy Swimming logo NS
Gabriel Seward Spy Swimming logo NS
Logan Potter Western Branch YMCA logo NS
Beckett Ritter Piedmont-VA logo NS
Jeffrey Esmond Frederick-MD logo NS
Ryan Hughes Dancel Family YMCA logo NS

Filters