Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendon Truong
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 16 | – | ||
2 |
Emmett Flowers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Angus Cady
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
George Everett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Liu
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 11 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Holmes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Tristan White
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Peavey
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Wang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 4 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jonah Goudreau
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Peter He
Oak Square
|
Oak Square | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Hans Streich
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Antonio Perrone
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Sarnoski
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | ||
15 |
Sawyer Wilson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
16 |
Reid Shavor
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | ||
17 |
Fin Grover
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Yajnesh Arun
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | +10.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shawn Shao
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Collin Bonneau
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
21 |
Davian Martinez
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lennox Lisboa
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA | – | – | ||
23 |
Theodore Bettencourt
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Joey Boulos
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Tricolli
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Wamala
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
27 |
Jatin Reddy Talla
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | – | ||
28 |
Joey Kay
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | ||
29 |
Ben Hoctor
DYD
|
DYD | – | +10.9% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Plante
Clark
|
Clark | – | – | ||
31 |
Mateen Benarieb
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | – | +7.5% | PB | |
32 |
Zachary Obenshain
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
AG Aggarwal
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | – | ||
34 |
Henry Fradinho
Charles River
|
Charles River | – | – | ||
35 |
Leo Li
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
Tyler French
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Lee
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Chou
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – |