1
|
Alex Barone
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
16
|
+6.7%
|
SB
|
2
|
Leo Tran
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Daragh Gammell
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
12
|
+15.0%
|
PB
|
4
|
Porter Mulgrew
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
11
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
5
|
Matthew Edwards
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Jack Galalis
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
7
|
Swoosh Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Ali Hamam
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
5
|
+5.5%
|
PB
|
9
|
Dylan Belair
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
10
|
Abhi Bangari
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
3
|
+9.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
Malcolm Kelton
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
12
|
Evan Giang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
1
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
13
|
Jaden Gomes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Zack Pecora
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Brendan Titley
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Aidan Chapman
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Vikram Angiras
CentralMA-MA
|
CentralMA-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
AJ Aggarwal
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Felix Cui
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Albert Chen
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Henry Everett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
22
|
Ryan Dell
Oak Square
|
Oak Square
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Heath Bennett
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Aaron Rozman
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Henry Siedzik
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Seamus Curley
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Harry Jones
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Evan Zheng
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Daniel Kimyagarov
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Brogan Grover
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Alden Deronja
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
32
|
Adam Bererhout
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
McAlister Shine
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Declan MacDonald
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
-62.6%
|
|
35
|
Kyle Zhang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Bennett Powers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Nathan Capellan
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Colin Burke
Somerville
|
Somerville
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Aditya Gupta
Charles River
|
Charles River
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Luc Schmitt
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Makoto Lee
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Hu
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Micah Hanchett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Orion Lewis
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|