Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Eastern Massachusetts YMCA District Championships
Completed
Jan 24–26, 2020
SCY
Worcester, MA
Eastern Massachusetts YMCA District Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
9 - 10
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
13 - 14
11 - 12
9 - 10
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Kian Grabar
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
1:00.90
16
+0.6%
PB
2
Alex Barone
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
1:00.94
13
+4.8%
PB
3
Leo Tran
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:04.40
12
–
PB
4
Dylan Belair
YMCA of Greater Nashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:06.92
11
-2.2%
5
Hamza Maali
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:08.34
10
-0.4%
6
Jack Galalis
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:10.91
9
–
7
Brendan Titley
YMN Tritons
YMN Tritons
1:11.27
7
–
PB
8
Zack Pecora
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:11.41
5
–
9
Austin Stern
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:11.63
4
–
10
Daragh Gammell
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
1:12.19
3
–
11
Owen Kawai
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
1:12.73
2
–
12
Riku Osaki
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:13.29
1
–
13
Aidan Chapman
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
1:13.63
–
–
14
Daniel Besitskiy
West Suburban YMCA
West Suburban YMCA
1:14.10
–
–
15
Calvin Holmes
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
1:14.73
–
–
16
Felix Cui
Lowell
Lowell
1:14.92
–
–
17
Bryan Dos Santos
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:15.47
–
–
PB
18
Swoosh Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:17.77
–
–
19
Feodor Dytko
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:18.70
–
–
20
Harry Jones
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
1:19.22
–
–
21
Shaunak Mukherjee
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
1:19.85
–
–
22
Ali Hamam
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:20.23
–
–
23
Zach Gao
West Suburban YMCA
West Suburban YMCA
1:21.77
–
–
24
Ryan Dell
Oak Square
Oak Square
1:21.82
–
–
25
Colin Burke
Somerville
Somerville
1:22.13
–
–
26
Evan Zheng
YMN Tritons
YMN Tritons
1:22.54
–
–
27
Andy Sung
Charles River
Charles River
1:22.77
–
–
28
Christy Kay
YMN Tritons
YMN Tritons
1:23.27
–
–
29
Henry Everett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
1:25.11
–
–
30
Heath Bennett
YMN Tritons
YMN Tritons
1:25.50
–
–
31
Jake Head
YMN Tritons
YMN Tritons
1:25.77
–
–
32
Marcus Sementa
Clark
Clark
1:28.66
–
–
–
Lucas Irwin
YMCA of Greater Nashua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
NS
–
–
–
Kyle Zhang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
NS
–
–
–
Miguel Deleon Baltodano
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
NS
–
–
–
Dylan Damas
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
2
100 Medley Relay Women
3
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
4
100 IM Women (8-)
5
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
6
100 Back Women (13 - 14)
7
25 Breast Women
8
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
9
25 Free Women
10
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
11
25 Fly Women
12
100 Breast Women (13 - 14)
13
25 Back Women
14
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
15
50 Free Women (8-)
16
200 Free Women (13 - 14)
17
100 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
19
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
20
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
21
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
22
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
23
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
24
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
25
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
26
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
27
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
28
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
29
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
30
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
33
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
34
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
35
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
36
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
37
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
38
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
39
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
40
100 Breast Men (13 - 14)
41
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
42
100 Back Men (13 - 14)
43
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
44
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
45
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
46
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
47
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
48
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
49
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
50
200 Free Men (13 - 14)
51
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
52
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
53
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
54
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
55
200 Medley Relay Women (15+)
56
200 Medley Relay Men (15+)
57
500 Free Women (15+)
58
500 Free Men (15+)
59
100 Breast Women (15+)
60
100 Breast Men (15+)
61
50 Free Women (15+)
62
50 Free Men (15+)
63
200 IM Women (15+)
64
200 IM Men (15+)
65
100 Fly Women (15+)
66
100 Fly Men (15+)
67
100 Free Women (15+)
68
100 Free Men (15+)
69
100 Back Women (15+)
70
100 Back Men (15+)
71
200 Free Women (15+)
72
200 Free Men (15+)
73
400 Free Relay Women
74
400 Free Relay Men
75
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
76
100 Medley Relay Men
77
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
78
100 IM Men (8-)
79
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
80
25 Breast Men
81
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
82
25 Back Men
83
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
84
25 Free Men
85
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
86
25 Fly Men
87
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
88
50 Free Men (8-)
89
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
90
100 Free Relay Men
518
50 Free Women (13 - 14)
554
50 Free Men (13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving