Swimcloud

Eastern Massachusetts YMCA District Championships

  • Completed
  • Jan. 24–26, 2020
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Edward Gao Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 51.32
666 PB
2 Daniel Voner YMCA of the North Shore logo 53.20
580 -0.8%
3 Quinn Domina Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 53.41
571 PB
4 John Fernandez South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 53.46
663 -1.5%
5 Melson Jayven Arquillano Hockomock-MA logo 53.48
568 PB
6 Zachary DaSilva-Grondin YMCA of the North Shore logo 55.36
579 PB
7 Matthew Church YMCA of the North Shore logo 55.65
567 -2.1%
8 Jason Kokones Inner City Marine Swim Club logo 56.86
516 PB
9 Bennett Franciosi Hockomock-MA logo 56.93
513 PB
10 Christopher Fahlman Lowell logo 57.18
503 PB
11 Salvatore Casparriello Somerville logo 57.57
397 PB
12 Vsevolod Kitov YMCA of the North Shore logo 57.65
394 -2.3%
13 Dylan Fung YMCA of Greater Nashua logo 58.34
367 PB
14 Joseph Sun Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 58.41
364 PB
15 Bradan McNeil YMCA of the North Shore logo 58.86
436 PB
16 Benjamin Wang Hockomock-MA logo 58.90
346
17 Carter DeLano Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 59.62
319 PB
18 Johnathan Phan Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 59.65
405 PB
19 Alex Daniels Hockomock-MA logo 59.91
308 PB
19 Spencer Keyes DYD logo 59.91
308 +0.5% PB
21 Brian Wang Hockomock-MA logo 1:00.51
373
22 Brian Nguyen YMN Tritons logo 1:00.53
286 PB
23 Teo Ni Charles River logo 1:01.68
331 PB
24 Marquis Francois Inner City Marine Swim Club logo 1:01.88
240 PB
25 Anthony Myers YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:02.00
319 PB
26 John Weng Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:02.13
315 PB
27 Stepan Ignatiev YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:02.33
225 PB
28 Wiliam Robock Charles River logo 1:02.41
223 PB
29 Joseph Musumarra Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:02.79
211 PB
30 Zakariya Bidoudane YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:02.88
289
31 Anthony Silvera CentralMA-MA logo 1:03.15
199 PB
32 Colin Conway YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:03.44
270 PB
33 Spencer Belson Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:03.86
178 PB
34 Xiaode Xu Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:04.05
250
35 Rafael Beluco Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 1:04.09
171
36 Celyn Heslin Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:04.39
239 PB
37 Joshua Kafel Hockomock-MA logo 1:04.60
156
38 Chad Zannotti CentralMA-MA logo 1:05.40
208 PB
39 Jonathan Tran South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:05.71
199
40 Kevin Cai South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 1:05.85
194 PB
41 David Huynh Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 1:06.15
186
42 Andrew Silva YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:06.34
180 PB
43 Jason Dou Lowell logo 1:06.71
169 PB
44 Alexander Qi Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 1:07.24
155
45 Evan Stein Hockomock-MA logo 1:07.27
154
46 Taira Nakano Charles River logo 1:07.41
150 PB
47 Jimmy Mahoney Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 1:07.43
150
48 Joshua Burrell YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:07.56
146 -5.0%
49 Michael Joseph-Boyce Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 1:07.63
144
50 James Willett YMCA of the North Shore logo 1:07.85
138 PB
50 Diego Tejeda Oak Square logo 1:07.85
73
50 Michael Johnson Clark logo 1:07.85
73 PB
53 Samuel Childress YMN Tritons logo 1:07.97
135
54 Fedor Goryanyy Charles River logo 1:08.34
125 PB
55 Derek Cao Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 1:08.81
114 PB
56 Nicholas Ciuica Hockomock-MA logo 1:08.91
111
57 Aidan Jandron Hockomock-MA logo 1:09.06
48
Julian Zielinski Somerville logo NS
Alex Tovtyn Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks logo NS
William Wang Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo NS
Joshua Spillane YMCA of Greater Nashua logo NS

Filters