Swimcloud

Eastern Massachusetts YMCA District Championships

  • Completed
  • Jan. 24–26, 2020
  • SCY
  • Worcester, MA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Azariah Mamousette Inner City Marine Swim Club logo 24.57
786 PB
2 Wesley Ross YMCA of the North Shore logo 26.69
627 +1.1% PB
3 Cal Hale Oak Square logo 27.60
562 PB
4 John Herman Hockomock-MA logo 27.96
536
5 Vincent Barone Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 28.40
505 +10.2% PB
6 Hewitt Ngo Inner City Marine Swim Club logo 28.54
496
7 John Meaney YMCA of the North Shore logo 28.84
475 +1.9% PB
7 Ivan Cheung Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 28.84
475 PB
9 Brian Parkinson Hockomock-MA logo 28.93
469 PB
10 Shea Doherty DYD logo 28.94
468 -1.5%
11 Benjamin Long YMCA of the North Shore logo 29.00
464 +6.3% PB
12 Ashkrit Mahajan Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 29.08
459 +1.9% PB
13 Matthew Wang Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 29.27
571 PB
14 Christopher Pham Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 29.33
442
15 Kevin Jia Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 29.58
550 PB
16 Zalen Stason YMCA of the North Shore logo 29.71
416 PB
17 Liam Green Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 29.78
412 PB
18 Samuel Shi Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 29.93
402
19 Rex Li Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 29.97
525 PB
20 John Zeeh YMCA of the North Shore logo 30.21
384 PB
21 William Deng South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 30.67
354
22 Joseph Berrian Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 30.94
337 PB
23 Logan Mysliwy YMCA of the North Shore logo 31.18
321 PB
24 Ronan Flannery South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 31.27
316
25 Benjamin Sawatdiphong Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 31.48
428 PB
26 Alexander Lu Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 31.55
423
27 Quinton Wysocki YMN Tritons logo 31.63
294 PB
28 Ronan Sanzone Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 31.65
417 -0.2%
29 Evan Young South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 32.08
390 PB
30 Maxwell Qi Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 32.25
380 PB
31 Finn Johnson-Houlihan Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 32.38
372 PB
32 Aadi Aggarwal Hockomock-MA logo 32.39
248
33 Daniel Mirick Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 32.42
246
34 Aleksey Burenkov Charles River logo 32.48
366 PB
35 Maxim Maters Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks logo 32.95
338 +0.8% PB
36 Derek Qi Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 33.01
212
37 Jackson Amenta CentralMA-MA logo 33.04
210
38 Thomas Cockrell Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 33.12
328
39 Jude Lowery YMN Tritons logo 33.17
325 PB
40 Matthew Rochford Hockomock-MA logo 33.22
200
41 Cody Wong West Suburban YMCA logo 33.39
190 PB
42 Arsh Tyagi Hockomock-MA logo 33.56
302 PB
43 Owen Molway YMN Tritons logo 33.59
300 PB
44 Brady Capa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 33.60
300
45 Kevin Capa Malden YMCA Crocodiles  logo 33.64
176
46 Zachary Cotter DYD logo 33.73
292 PB
47 Jack Hannigan DYD logo 33.84
286 PB
48 Zachary Medjamia Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 33.96
159
48 Thomas Ha Hockomock-MA logo 33.96
159
50 Felix Melhop West Suburban YMCA logo 34.06
154 PB
51 Riz Shurdha DYD logo 34.27
143
52 Samuel Frattasio South Shore Mill Pond YMCA logo 34.40
254 PB
53 Luke Bashelor Clark logo 34.49
249
54 Joaquim Lombos Inner City Marine Swim Club logo 34.64
241
55 Jason Wang Hockomock-MA logo 34.78
233 PB
56 Keion Jalinous Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 35.17
212
57 Jonathan Shen Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 35.18
211 PB
58 Evan Audley Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 35.39
200
59 Ryan De Oliveira Somerville logo 35.43
85
60 Kamden Mauser YMN Tritons logo 35.50
194
61 Patrick Murray Hockomock-MA logo 35.73
182 PB
62 Oliver Weiss Waltham logo 35.82
178
63 Alex Sung Charles River logo 35.92
63 PB
64 Jack Aloisi CentralMA-MA logo 35.94
172
65 Timothy Tseng Hockomock-MA logo 36.27
155
66 Ray Gao Metrowest YMCA Stingrays logo 36.55
141 PB
67 William Burke Somerville logo 37.06
19 PB
68 William Lowe YMN Tritons logo 37.99
2
Torin Cattanach YMCA of the North Shore logo NS
Edwin Quimby YMCA of the North Shore logo NS
Darian Nguyen YMN Tritons logo NS

Filters