Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 732 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 687 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
5 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 683 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 680 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 672 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 665 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 648 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ian Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
11 |
drew Meyers
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 629 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 628 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 614 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 579 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cole Kennedy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 559 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Hubert Pilon
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 554 | – | ||
20 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
21 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 539 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mathias Almodovar
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 537 | – | ||
24 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 536 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 535 | -3.9% | ||
26 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 528 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Collin McCracken
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 500 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 486 | -5.5% | ||
30 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 485 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Drew Finfrock
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | -2.9% | ||
32 |
Cristian Jardine
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Malecot
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 433 | -8.5% | ||
34 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 427 | -9.9% | ||
– |
Nick Mattheys
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |