Swimcloud
Eastern Classic-Presented
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
24 +0.9% PB
2 Josh Northup
Lakeside (KY)
21 +1.6% PB
3 Caleb Kattau
Sandpipers of Nevada
20 -0.4%
4 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
19 +2.5% PB
5 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
18 -0.4%
6 Van Hoffmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
17 -1.1%
7 Roland Swan
Lakeside (KY)
16 +2.5% PB
8 Noah Mudadu
Sandpipers of Nevada
15 -1.1%
9 David Kang
Dynamo Swim Club
14 PB
10 Kenny Meyer
Sandpipers of Nevada
13 +1.4% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
11
12 Jack White
Sandpipers of Nevada
9 +0.4% PB
13 Hayden Beckham
Lakeside (KY)
8 0.0%
14 Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
7 +2.7% PB
15 Phidi Brann
Dynamo Swim Club
6 PB
16 Ian Madigan
Colorado Stars
5 -0.2%
17 Johnson Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
4 PB
18 Ryan Kang
Lakeside (KY)
3 -4.3%
19 Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
2 -1.8%
20 Wyatt Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
1 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Baylor Stanton
Gwinnett Aquatics
796 -0.4%
2 Caleb Kattau
Sandpipers of Nevada
723 -3.0%
3 Josh Northup
Lakeside (KY)
705 -3.1%
4 Hayden Beckley
Lakeside (KY)
631 -2.1%
5 Van Hoffmann
Sandpipers of Nevada
617 -2.2%
6 Sawyer Tapp
Lakeside (KY)
605 -2.9%
7 Noah Mudadu
Sandpipers of Nevada
604 -2.1%
8 Roland Swan
Lakeside (KY)
597 +1.1% PB
9 Kenny Meyer
Sandpipers of Nevada
561 +2.4% PB
10 David Kang
Dynamo Swim Club
545 PB
11 Alex Lou
Dynamo Swim Club
543
12 Jack White
Sandpipers of Nevada
645 -1.4%
13 Hayden Beckham
Lakeside (KY)
504 -1.7%
14 Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
488 +1.4% PB
15 Ian Madigan
Colorado Stars
474 -0.8%
16 Wyatt Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
567 PB
17 Phidi Brann
Dynamo Swim Club
439 PB
18 Ryan Kang
Lakeside (KY)
418 -5.2%
19 Collin Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
540 -2.5%
20 Johnson Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
529 PB
20 Jonathan Naylor
Mason Manta Rays
403 -2.3%
22 Evan Ault
Colorado Stars
401 PB
23 Logan Michel
Sandpipers of Nevada
388 -9.0%
24 Clay Partridge
City of Mobile Swim Association
385 -3.0%
25 Ian Westfall
Dynamo Swim Club
372 PB
26 Ian Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
494 -1.3%
27 Ryan Peppard
Mason Manta Rays
363 -2.5%
28 Ashton Tan
Dynamo Swim Club
488 PB
29 Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
476 -2.9%
30 Brady Stangl
Colorado Stars
343 -1.9%
31 Gokul Vamadeva
Mason Manta Rays
338 -1.3%
32 Nicholas Jackson
Colorado Stars
321 +0.7% PB
33 Andrew Guo
Gwinnett Aquatics
306 -2.4%
34 Kayden Clinansmith
Gwinnett Aquatics
296 -1.0%
35 Brayden Forte
Colorado Stars
256 -1.5%
36 Collin Severtson
Gwinnett Aquatics
286 -4.3%
37 Owen Glick
Colorado Stars
32 -2.0%
Jacob Wajnberg
Dynamo Swim Club
NS

Events