Swimcloud
Eastern Classic-Presented
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Keira Duband
Sandpipers of Nevada
24 +2.8% PB
2 Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
21 +4.1% PB
3 Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
20 +0.6% PB
4 Katie Coulter
Lakeside (KY)
19 -0.1%
5 Liesel Greseth
Lakeside (KY)
18 -3.4%
6 Olivia O'Bryan
Lakeside (KY)
17 +4.0% PB
7 Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
16 -0.5%
8 Lucy Warnick
Sandpipers of Nevada
15 -1.2%
9 Avery May
Colorado Stars
14 +2.1% PB
10 Madeline Jamie
Lakeside (KY)
13 +3.1% PB
B Final
Name Time
Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
C Final
Name Time Score Imp
11 Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
11 PB
12 Sianna Savarda
Sandpipers of Nevada
9 +1.3% PB
13 Quincy Maley
Dynamo Swim Club
8 PB
14 Allysann Holder
Sandpipers of Nevada
7 +2.2% PB
15 Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
6 +1.4% PB
16 Emma Morris
Unattached
5 -5.4%
17 Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
4 PB
18 Emma Holub
Dynamo Swim Club
3
19 Chloe Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
2 +3.9% PB
20 Caroline Langford
Dynamo Swim Club
1
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Keira Duband
Sandpipers of Nevada
674 -2.3%
2 Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
659 +2.7% PB
3 Liesel Greseth
Lakeside (KY)
629 -3.0%
4 Olivia O'Bryan
Lakeside (KY)
605 +3.6% PB
5 Katie Coulter
Lakeside (KY)
646 -1.6%
6 Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
621 -2.2%
7 Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
569 -2.6%
8 Lucy Warnick
Sandpipers of Nevada
594 -3.3%
9 Avery May
Colorado Stars
588 +1.4% PB
10 Madeline Jamie
Lakeside (KY)
528 +5.3% PB
11 Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
523
12 Sianna Savarda
Sandpipers of Nevada
568 -2.0%
13 Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
504 -7.3%
14 Quincy Maley
Dynamo Swim Club
554 PB
15 Caroline Langford
Dynamo Swim Club
530
16 Emma Holub
Dynamo Swim Club
476
17 Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
512 -1.4%
18 Irene Achanti
Dynamo Swim Club
511
19 Emma Morris
Unattached
445 -7.8%
20 Hattie Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
440
21 Chloe Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
378 +0.5% SB
22 Allysann Holder
Sandpipers of Nevada
362 -5.8%
23 Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
411
24 Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
406
25 Sophia Hook
Dynamo Swim Club
388
26 Katelyn McClintock
Dynamo Swim Club
375
27 Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
324 PB
28 Manzi Venter
Colorado Stars
290 PB
29 Sarah Feild
Dynamo Swim Club
330
30 Morgan Eglseder
Dynamo Swim Club
209 PB
31 Bella Hockensmith
Mason Manta Rays
243 +2.6% SB
Carlie Tyler
Lakeside (KY)
NS
Ella Jones
Dynamo Swim Club
NS

Events