Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
braden Clarke
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 20 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Ben Rocks
Huntley
|
Huntley | FR | 17 | +1.0% | SB | ||
3 |
Kiernan Schumacher
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 16 | +0.1% | SB | ||
4 |
Dan Bajda
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | 15 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Jimmy Jenkot
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Jack Folan
Maine South
|
Maine South | SR | 13 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Maxwell Hagberg
Huntley
|
Huntley | SR | 12 | +2.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Colin Yao
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 11 | +0.3% | SB | ||
9 |
Billy Myer
Maine South
|
Maine South | SR | 9 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Ben Robertson
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | JR | 7 | -1.2% | |||
11 |
Dylan Reher
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SO | 5 | -3.3% | |||
11 |
Joshua Harris
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 5 | -2.1% | |||
13 |
Michael Boelens
Huntley
|
Huntley | FR | 4 | +1.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Nick Pipala
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 3 | -2.1% | |||
15 |
Matthew Boryk
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SR | 2 | -5.0% | |||
16 |
Tyler Rothbart
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | JR | 1 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Sawyer Schulte
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SR | – | +1.9% | SB | ||
18 |
Ayoub Yassin
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SR | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jared Aviles
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | – | 0.0% | |||
20 |
Jacob Greenan
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | – | -1.5% | |||
21 |
Stefan Jevtic
Elk Grove
|
Elk Grove | JR | – | -0.9% | |||
22 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Lincoln Way Central
|
Lincoln Way Central | SO | – | – | |||
23 |
jimmy Myer
Maine South
|
Maine South | SO | – | -1.9% | |||
24 |
Zachary Tellez
Elk Grove
|
Elk Grove | SR | – | – | |||
25 |
Ethan Pautsch
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | FR | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Joseph Pyle
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SO | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
27 |
Eric Kowalczyk
Elk Grove
|
Elk Grove | SR | – | – | |||
28 |
William Wentworth
Richwoods
|
Richwoods | SR | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Kopale
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | – | – | |||
30 |
William Peretti
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | SO | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Michael McNulty
Lincoln Way Central
|
Lincoln Way Central | FR | – | – | |||
32 |
John Wagner
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SR | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Peter Spina
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | – | – | |||
34 |
Dmytro Olyva
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Vincent Thomas
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | JR | – | +4.6% | PB |