Swimcloud

2020 GA DYN Speedo Southern Premier

  • Completed
  • Mar 6–8, 2020
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.6% SB
2 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.3%
3 Rye Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.0% PB
4 Amanda Weir SwimAtlanta logo +1.1% SB
5 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.8% PB
6 Gigi Johnson SwimAtlanta logo +1.9% PB
7 Lily Burke SwimAtlanta logo +3.0% PB
8 Abby Grottle SwimAtlanta logo -0.8%
9 Madeline Singletary SwimAtlanta logo +0.9% PB
10 Adeline Farrington SwimAtlanta logo
11 Caroline Pape Lakeside (KY) logo -1.1%
12 Annie Rimmer Tennessee Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
13 peyton Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.5%
14 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.6%
15 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.7%
16 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.9% SB
16 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.8%
18 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.4% PB
19 Alex Massey Nashville Aquatic Club logo
20 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.2%
21 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.3% PB
22 Reagan Sweeney SwimAtlanta logo -1.4%
23 Katheryn Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.5% PB
24 Sarah-Grace Thompson SwimAtlanta logo +0.9% SB
25 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo -1.3%
26 Alison Thome SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.6% PB
27 Jessey Li Mason Manta Rays logo +0.4% PB
28 Bargeron Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.8%
29 Kyla Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.7%
30 Annie Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.3%
31 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo +4.0% PB
32 Lauren Hinton Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.9% PB
33 Sarah Livingston SwimAtlanta logo +0.8% PB
34 Francie Carson Stingrays logo -1.3%
35 Alex Clark Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
36 Bella Varrone Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.7% PB
37 Rachel Aycock -1.0%
38 Hannah Jyawook Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
39 Ashley Case Stingrays logo +0.3% PB
40 Ashley Fryer Mason Manta Rays logo -1.5%
41 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics logo -2.7%
42 Jenna Taylor SwimAtlanta logo -0.2%
43 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo -0.1%
44 Caitlin Hefner SwimMAC Carolina logo +3.7% PB
45 KC Harper -0.5%
46 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.4%
47 Anna Verlander Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.1% PB
47 Krisalyn Henderson SwimAtlanta logo -1.3%
49 Victoria Dichak SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.9%
50 Annie Jardina SwimAtlanta logo -1.0%
50 Lattie Midis Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
52 Gentry Cheek Triton Swimming logo -0.3%
53 Lawson Brantley SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.0%
54 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo +5.2% PB
55 Emily Leonard Lakeside (KY) logo -2.0%
56 Kiara Anchrum Mason Manta Rays logo PB
57 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo -0.6%
58 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.1% PB
59 Olivia Leonard Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.3% PB
60 Mia Walters SwimAtlanta logo -2.2%
61 Lily Jones Triton Swimming logo -1.5%
62 Helena Harrison SwimMAC Carolina logo +3.8% PB
63 Sydney Walker SwimAtlanta logo -1.1%
64 Lauren Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.6%
65 Hanna Burke Gwinnett Aquatics logo -2.0%
66 Lauren Godfrey Etown Dolphins logo +8.9% PB
67 Olivia Yahne SwimAtlanta logo +0.6% SB
67 Corinne Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.6%
69 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo +2.2% SB
69 Sophia Parker Stingrays logo -0.4%
71 Charlotte Thompson SwimAtlanta logo -0.4%
72 Amy Zhao Dynamo Swim Club logo +2.7% PB
73 Emery Betzer Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.4%
74 Jordan Hawley Lakeside (KY) logo +2.4% PB
75 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo
76 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo +0.4% SB
77 Emily Oettinger Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo -1.8%
78 Audrey Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo +2.1% PB
79 Tyler Robbins Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
80 Chloe Mcdonald Lakeside (KY) logo -1.6%
81 Caroline Trichel Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
82 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.0% PB
83 Mary Sims Cross Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.9%
84 Adrienne Raber Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.3%
85 Cleis Newell Lakeside (KY) logo +1.0% PB
86 India Bradley Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.8% PB
86 Elizabeth Naylor Mason Manta Rays logo -3.1%
88 Lauren Hays Lakeside (KY) logo -1.0%
89 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.4% SB
90 Sydney Scalise SwimAtlanta logo -0.4%
91 Erin Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.7%
92 Drew Penick Lakeside (KY) logo +0.6% SB
93 Lauren Fries Mason Manta Rays logo -1.8%
94 Anna Baker Mason Manta Rays logo +0.3% PB
95 Ashley Altera Dynamo Swim Club logo -5.9%
96 Raylynn Elder Lakeside (KY) logo +0.6% SB
97 Kate Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.8% SB
98 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo -2.8%
99 Kelley Grace Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.0% PB
100 Aubrey hall Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.0%
101 Kursten Griffin Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.8% SB
102 Jenna Davis Stingrays logo
103 Emily Nettles Stingrays logo -2.7%
Abby McCulloh SwimAtlanta logo NS
Allison Damron SwimAtlanta logo NS
Samantha Bertschi SwimAtlanta logo NS
Jamison Tiller SwimAtlanta logo NS

Events