Swimcloud

2020 GA DYN Speedo Southern Premier

  • Completed
  • Mar 6–8, 2020
  • SCY
  • Atlanta, GA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Alex Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo +3.5% SB
2 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo
3 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.9%
4 Gigi Johnson SwimAtlanta logo -0.1%
5 Rye Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.0%
6 Kensley Merritt SwimMAC Carolina logo +5.0% PB
7 Lily Burke SwimAtlanta logo -1.4%
8 Paige Striley Mason Manta Rays logo -0.7%
9 Kat Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.2% SB
10 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.9%
11 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo -3.4%
12 Amaya Hanley SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.5%
13 Abby Grottle SwimAtlanta logo +3.9% PB
14 Sarah Barton SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.7%
15 Alison Thome SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.5%
16 Catie Choate Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.5% PB
17 Chloe Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.1%
18 Jessey Li Mason Manta Rays logo +3.1% PB
19 Laura Davis SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.3%
20 Victoria Dichak SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.9% PB
21 Anneliese Hohm Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo +2.2% PB
22 Erin Hood Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.0%
23 Kylie Yoder SwimMAC Carolina logo +0.2% SB
24 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -4.3%
25 Allison Damron SwimAtlanta logo +2.6% PB
26 Susan Mumford SwimMAC Carolina logo -0.6%
27 Bargeron Bargeron Dynamo Swim Club logo +2.5% PB
28 Reese Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo -4.3%
29 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.8%
30 Ava Yandle SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.3%
31 KC Harper PB
32 Abigail Tashlein SwimAtlanta logo -1.4%
33 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo +0.1% SB
34 Alina Stout SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.5%
35 rachel Saxon SwimAtlanta logo +0.2% SB
36 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.2%
37 Sydney Tashlein SwimAtlanta logo -1.0%
38 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.0% SB
39 Izza Gaskey SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.8%
40 Courtney Niemann SwimAtlanta logo -2.9%
41 Rachel Aycock -0.2%
42 Emma Hixenbaugh Cardinal Aquatics logo +2.2% SB
43 Kyla Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.4% PB
44 Helena Harrison SwimMAC Carolina logo +1.8% PB
45 Ashley Lugbill Mason Manta Rays logo +6.9% SB
46 Eden Humphrey Cardinal Aquatics logo -3.2%
47 Jane Hu Lakeside (KY) logo -1.9%
48 Abigayle Wood SwimAtlanta logo -2.1%
49 Lauren Godfrey Etown Dolphins logo +2.7% PB
50 Corinne Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logo -0.2%
51 Julia Ahn Stingrays logo -1.1%
52 Jamison Tiller SwimAtlanta logo -2.2%
53 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
54 Lawson Brantley SwimMAC Carolina logo -2.0%
55 Jordan Browning SwimMAC Carolina logo -3.5%
56 Lauren Hinton Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.1% PB
57 June Phang SwimAtlanta logo +0.9% PB
58 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.9% SB
59 Mary Sims Cross Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
60 Audrey Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo -0.3%
61 Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
62 Lindsay Stevens SwimAtlanta logo +0.0% PB
63 Iza Ruiz Nashville Aquatic Club logo -3.7%
64 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo +4.2% SB
65 Ella Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
66 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo
67 Nikoletta Holt SwimAtlanta logo -3.5%
67 Lattie Midis Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.2% PB
69 Bella Varrone Dynamo Swim Club logo +1.9% PB
70 Emily Oettinger Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo -0.3%
71 Samantha (Sammi) Kiel Stingrays logo -1.1%
72 Claire Russell SwimMAC Carolina logo -1.6%
73 Drew Penick Lakeside (KY) logo 0.0%
74 Lauren Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo -1.7%
75 Caroline Blair SwimAtlanta logo -0.4%
76 Raylynn Elder Lakeside (KY) logo -0.6%
76 Cleis Newell Lakeside (KY) logo +1.0% PB
78 Lauren Diehl Gwinnett Aquatics logo -2.7%
79 Sofie Rees Gwinnett Aquatics logo -0.8%
80 Olivia Yahne SwimAtlanta logo -0.4%
80 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo -7.9%
82 Emery Betzer Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.1%
83 Abbey Aycock +1.4% SB
84 Amy Zhao Dynamo Swim Club logo +0.3% PB
85 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logo -2.4%
86 Anna Palen Mason Manta Rays logo -4.0%
87 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
88 Diana Araque Nashville Aquatic Club logo -2.0%
89 Nanna Van Der Wall SwimAtlanta logo +0.8% SB
90 Cass Allitt Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.9% SB
91 Angela Pappadakis SwimAtlanta logo +1.8% PB
92 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
93 Sophia Parker Stingrays logo -2.4%
94 Renae Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo -2.1%
95 Maggie Holst Nashville Aquatic Club logo -3.7%
96 Sophia Cáceres SwimAtlanta logo -2.1%
97 Tyler Robbins Dynamo Swim Club logo +3.6% PB
98 Lauren Fries Mason Manta Rays logo -1.0%
98 Caroline Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.0%
100 Anna Verlander Dynamo Swim Club logo -4.9%
101 Sara Maschmeier Dynamo Swim Club logo PB
102 Goose Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
103 Vica Beelner Dynamo Swim Club logo
Cora Martin Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Alex Clark Dynamo Swim Club logo NS
Deidra Runkle Lakeside (KY) logo NS
Ava Cirigliano Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Adeline Farrington SwimAtlanta logo NS
Amanda Weir SwimAtlanta logo NS
Annie Jardina SwimAtlanta logo NS

Events